Start-List by team
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
Code structure : 204 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : MARNE (1675)
Number of individual commitments:34
Number of engaged relay:1
NEURY Thomas (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:09.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h44 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:13.91 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h26 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:43.12 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:34.62 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:14.97 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h16 |
CAMUS Clarisse (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:09.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h44 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:19.56 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:35.04 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:08.27 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:29.59 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h22 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:36.53 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h37 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:18.74 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:32.39 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h02 |
CAMUS Marina (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:09.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h44 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:20.46 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:35.29 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:08.87 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h42 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:43.73 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:31.70 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h02 |
CROIZIER Zoé (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:09.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h44 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:25.52 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:31.14 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h02 |
NICOLAY Heloise (2010) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:31.10 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:32.07 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:19.74 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:44.94 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h21 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:40.99 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h55 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:29.13 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:35.83 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h54 |
ROCHA Salomé (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:37.92 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:14.77 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h36 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:46.78 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:37.59 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:19.20 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:33.90 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h58 |
VARNIER Elina (2009) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:29.91 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:15.96 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:41.99 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h55 |