Start-List by team
S.N.T UNGERSHEIM
Code structure : 2883 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : HAUT-RHIN (1622)
Number of individual commitments:76
Number of engaged relay:2
BRUNNER Arthur (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:24.00 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h27 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:21.02 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:10.39 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h12 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:40.97 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h11 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:40.32 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h07 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:36.25 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h46 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:19.55 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:31.48 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h12 |
COQUELLE Ewan (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:02.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h47 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:24.00 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:34.63 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:08.30 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h14 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:22.46 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h46 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:38.46 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h35 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:33.93 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h10 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:19.43 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:31.14 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h12 |
MEDUS-HINDERER Yanis (2009) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:57.21 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:38.94 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h57 |
RATEAU Mathurin (2007) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:20.73 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h17 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:39.71 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h07 |
SANDRE Augustin (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:45.53 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h45 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:41.06 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:29.38 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:36.48 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h08 |
SCHWEITZER Benjamin (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:02.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h47 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:34.03 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:06.81 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h16 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:29.21 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h46 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:39.90 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:26.24 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h46 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:28.79 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:51.91 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h18 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:24.92 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:29.22 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h18 |
BRUNNER Zoé (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:42.97 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:26.57 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:48.49 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h18 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:18.53 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
01:57.54 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h55 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:45.65 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:37.44 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h52 |
D'AMBROSIO Alexia (2010) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:41.80 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:47.09 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:26.36 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h28 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:06.20 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:45.78 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:40.69 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:37.21 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h52 |
ECKERLEN Aurore (2010) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:36.66 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:32.45 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:21.95 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:44.57 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h21 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:37.42 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.92 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h54 |
MARTINEZ Iliana (2010) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:37.81 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:46.14 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:24.84 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:19.87 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h37 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:44.10 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h32 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:34.46 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:38.28 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h51 |
MASSON Cassie (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:02.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h47 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:24.00 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h27 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:24.31 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:38.92 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h36 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
11:11.54 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h30 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:23.53 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h58 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:54.10 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:26.12 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h28 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:44.68 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h11 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:35.94 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:21.91 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:32.64 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h00 |
REIG Juliane (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:02.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h47 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:24.00 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:34.51 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:14.32 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:41.57 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h23 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:36.20 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h18 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:33.29 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h02 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:56.40 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h02 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:22.87 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:30.95 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h04 |