Start-List by team
CN EPINAL
Code structure : 326 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : VOSGES (1684)
Number of individual commitments:64
Number of engaged relay:4
BLOND Baptiste (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:53.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h47 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h27 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:11.48 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:30.68 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:01.13 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:38.88 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h12 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:09.96 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:27.61 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h21 |
DEVOILLE Elio (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h47 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h27 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:13.76 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:40.17 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:01.47 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:13.30 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h52 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:15.05 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:27.89 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h21 |
ELHAYTI Yheb (2007) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:13.60 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h22 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:40.14 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h11 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:29.60 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h10 |
RAGUET--VILLEMIN Efrim (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:53.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h47 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h27 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:11.84 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:30.63 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h53 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:53.81 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:02.83 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h22 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:40.18 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:07.79 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:27.64 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h21 |
ROLLAND Luca (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h47 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h27 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:15.10 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h24 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:58.95 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:37.72 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h14 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:24.54 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h14 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:14.11 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h06 |
AMINI Lina (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:45.34 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:39.16 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:37.80 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h51 |
BOLOT Valentine (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h47 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h27 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:22.73 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:08.42 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:58.00 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:31.54 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h03 |
CHERQI Imane (2009) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:39.35 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h55 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:51.13 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:48.95 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h55 |
CORNU Juliette (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h47 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h27 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:19.02 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:33.90 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h42 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:00.09 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h02 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:16.32 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h28 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:30.95 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h22 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:13.64 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:30.25 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h04 |
CORNU Valentine (2010) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:37.66 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:45.78 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:38.98 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h49 |
NAU Eugénie (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:29.21 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:45.05 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:40.63 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h12 |
OUERRAT Thanâ (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:53.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h47 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:33.43 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:04.88 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h44 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:32.25 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h49 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
05:07.50 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h34 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:33.31 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h39 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:10.19 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:29.77 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h05 |
REMY-DAUTRICOURT Apoline (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:53.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h47 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:31.65 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h43 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:04.36 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:03.82 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:38.30 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h24 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:22.37 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h05 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:15.40 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:29.04 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h05 |