Start-List by team
THANN OLYMPIC N
Code structure : 979 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : HAUT-RHIN (1622)
Number of individual commitments:28
Number of engaged relay:2
DURET Elio (2004) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:26.52 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
09h50 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:15.22 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:58.59 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:32.84 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h51 |
LE BRAS Florian (1994) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:04.00 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
18h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:25.60 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
09h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:27.95 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h21 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:56.60 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h21 |
LEHMANN Lucas (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:04.00 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
18h01 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:29.13 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:57.85 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h18 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h06 |
SOTHER Axel (2005) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:27.61 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
09h44 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:10.32 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
11h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:00.73 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h07 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h09 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:34.87 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h14 |
GAUTHERAT Romane (2006) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:04.00 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
18h01 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:30.01 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
09h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:22.66 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
10h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:35.29 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:06.11 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h54 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h55 |
HAUSSER Selena (2007) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:04.00 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
18h01 |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:30.80 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:14.48 |
Vendredi 03 Décembre |
10h29 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:32.10 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:34.87 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h23 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h59 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:13.58 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h15 |