D'ATHIS PAVIA Kelyan (2014) FRA |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h18 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h36 |
HADRI Emran (2011) FRA |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h21 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h38 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h52 |
HODOR Mathéo Sorin (2013) FRA |
25 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h21 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h52 |
JISTA Soan (2013) FRA |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h17 |
50 Papillon-Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h31 |
MAGURNO Alexis (2012) FRA |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h16 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h52 |
MARCHI COUTEAU Tristan (2011) FRA |
50 Papillon-Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h32 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h38 |
OUAJA Olivier (2012) FRA |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h13 |
50 Papillon-Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h27 |
PERNIN Anthony (2011) FRA |
50 Papillon-Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.98 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h32 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h52 |
SASTRE Oscar (2014) FRA |
25 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h14 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h46 |
AZOUZ Lina (2014) FRA |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h34 |
AZOUZ Sarah (2012) FRA |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h21 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h52 |
BRICAULT FELISATTI Romane (2011) FRA |
50 Papillon-Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.66 |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h25 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h52 |
CAN RAMBAUD Lara (2011) FRA |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Papillon-Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h21 |
CHANCEREL Imel (2011) FRA |
50 Papillon-Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h23 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h34 |
COMBESCURE DIAZ Camille (2014) FRA |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h34 |
DELANNOY Manon (2013) FRA |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h34 |
FORTE Chiara (2014) FRA |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h34 |
FREMYET Lena Sabrina (2013) FRA |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Papillon-Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h21 |
GALLUD Thaïs (2013) FRA |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h34 |
PALLARES Olivia (2014) FRA |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h34 |
REY Ambre (2012) FRA |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Papillon-Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h25 |
STRADY Taïs (2012) FRA |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h00 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h52 |
TOUZANI Yarah (2013) FRA |
25 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h00 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 21 Novembre |
15h34 |