AUVRAY Arthur (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:34.16 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h51 |
BEGUE Romain (2003) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:17.29 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:54.48 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h37 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:58.86 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h24 |
BOURGEOIS Hugo (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:34.50 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h49 |
CHOQUET Simon (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:01.03 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:27.77 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h18 |
DEJONGHE Clement (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:26.29 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h53 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:38.44 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h07 |
DES COGNETS Baptiste (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:20.86 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:57.80 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:24.45 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h09 |
FLYNN Rex (2009) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
11:08.19 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h56 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:34.47 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:31.06 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h56 |
GALLON Anatole (2001) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:58.20 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h31 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:27.32 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:55.38 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h37 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:18.66 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
15h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:25.97 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h20 |
GRARD Elias (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:45.10 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:16.71 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:44.68 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:35.62 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h52 |
GRARE Sacha (2005) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:57.85 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:30.30 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:37.33 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:26.62 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h06 |
KOBLITZ Benjamin (2009) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
12:10.16 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:18.24 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h19 |
LEFEBVRE Matthieu (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:40.33 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h06 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:01.11 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h38 |
LEGRAND Gaspar (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:32.51 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h11 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:59.06 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h04 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:52.61 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h41 |
LEMARECHAL Noam (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:38.19 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h08 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:19.18 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h22 |
LEVESQUE Jan (2008) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:05.82 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:49.25 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h41 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:11.16 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h30 |
LOEWEISTEIN Raphaël (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:38.06 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h45 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:40.50 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h04 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:20.68 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
15h20 |
MOYA-COLIN Faustin (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:37.13 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h47 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:51.25 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:40.32 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h04 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:12.08 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h32 |
POTIER Kylian (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:33.98 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h51 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:18.49 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:35.08 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h13 |
RIOU DU COSQUER Basile (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:20.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h00 |
ROBINE Gabin (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:33.40 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
10h52 |
SALDANA Gino (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:35.86 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h07 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:12.61 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:59.38 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:32.11 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h55 |
SEDILLO Arthur (2006) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:09.19 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:30.25 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h13 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:50.33 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h04 |
TOREL Louis (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:34.46 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h09 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:02.45 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h04 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:30.89 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h57 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:15.69 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h30 |
VANHOVE Matthieu (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:13.71 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
18h06 |
BETSEY Camille (2010) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:08.91 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h37 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:45.87 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:33.47 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
15h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:20.38 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h23 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:15.31 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h11 |
FREMONT Margot (2009) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:01.70 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h09 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:57.02 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:34.30 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h19 |
GODARD Romane (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:33.00 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:38.83 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h49 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:44.15 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:37.73 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h15 |
HAMEL Suan (2010) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:13.63 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h37 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:51.09 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:29.76 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
15h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:16.60 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h23 |
JOLY Juliette (2008) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:23.30 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:38.61 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h14 |
LEVEQUE Garance (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:37.94 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h16 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
03:03.16 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
17h38 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:23.54 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
18h14 |
MARNONI Pauline (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:37.87 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h44 |
ROLLET Lou (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:09.10 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h37 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:43.94 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:15.57 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h25 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:51.44 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h18 |
TABURET Zoé (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:21.44 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
15h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:33.65 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
16h47 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
11:53.63 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
09h58 |
TARCY Lise (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:34.01 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h33 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:49.26 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
11h00 |
VILLON Nihèle (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:32.70 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:00.04 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h40 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:40.80 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
16h31 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:29.41 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h24 |
VILLON Soa (2010) FRA |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:43.03 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:22.97 |
Samedi 04 Décembre |
09h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:23.15 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
11h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:41.46 |
Dimanche 05 Décembre |
17h12 |