Relay without the composition |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h46 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:00.00 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h51 |
ANANI Taj (2012) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:16.97 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h29 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
03:28.04 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h12 |
ANSELME Alexandre (2008) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h12 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:22.36 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h48 |
AZOUZI Adil (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
15h10 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
03:25.51 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
16h37 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:43.75 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h55 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:34.96 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h53 |
BERGET Edgar (2011) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:50.82 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
15h12 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
15h36 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:43.36 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
03:18.19 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:40.40 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h48 |
BONICEL Samuel (2012) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:01.55 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h32 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:46.45 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h48 |
CORREIA Tiago (2012) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:30.99 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h48 |
FABRE Louis (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:45.63 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
15h13 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
16h18 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h12 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:51.35 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:26.00 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h48 |
JACQUES Louis (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:56.36 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
14h50 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
15h18 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
16h14 |
MALDONADO Fabio (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:52.43 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
14h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:02.35 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
15h36 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h12 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:42.23 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h48 |
VOCANSON Renan (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:53.31 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
14h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
15h06 |
ANANI Hayden (2009) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:35.13 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:22.61 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h29 |
BAEKELANDT Zoe (2010) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:57.41 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h29 |
COCOLOMB Emma (2012) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:54.62 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
14h35 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:47.89 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:45.58 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h07 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h42 |
LARDJANI Yousra (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
14h31 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
15h18 |
LE MOAL Esther (2011) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:10.17 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h29 |
NGUYEN Amandine (2012) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
14h58 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
15h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h02 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h42 |
NIVESSE Rose (2012) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:08.40 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h29 |
PANET Axelle (2011) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
14h58 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
15h18 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:42.48 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h00 |
SAUNIER Clarisse (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
14h31 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
15h46 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:39.95 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:07.25 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h59 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:57.73 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:24.99 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h29 |
VICAT Amandine (2011) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:19.81 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
14h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h29 |