Start-List by team
C.N DE ST-AFFRIQUE
Code structure : 2649 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : AVEYRON (1639)
Number of individual commitments:34
ARLES Ethan (2011) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
15h36 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
15h40 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
15h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
15h59 |
COURNEIL Nathan (2011) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
15h36 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
15h40 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
15h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
16h03 |
LEPOUTRE Axel (2014) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
15h37 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
15h40 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
15h46 |
VERGUES Pacom (2012) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
15h37 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
15h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
16h03 |
COURNEIL Clhoé (2014) AFG |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
15h33 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
15h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
15h56 |
GARVI Lizzy (2011) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
15h31 |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
15h39 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
15h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
15h56 |
HERAN Celia (2011) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
15h31 |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
15h39 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
15h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
15h53 |
PRIVAT Anthéa (2012) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
15h31 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
15h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
15h56 |
ROUCAYROL Noemie (2014) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
15h33 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
15h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
15h56 |
TRINQUIER ESCUYET Clémence (2014) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
15h31 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:45.00 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
15h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 11 Décembre |
15h53 |