BRIET Guillaume (1991) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h44 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
12h20 |
BRUNOU Thomas (2000) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.52 |
Samedi 05 Février |
09h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.47 |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h27 |
CORLAY Florent (1969) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:35.26 |
Samedi 05 Février |
09h42 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.43 |
Samedi 05 Février |
10h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.02 |
Samedi 05 Février |
10h50 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.09 |
Samedi 05 Février |
11h41 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.05 |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h04 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.53 |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h27 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
12h20 |
GRIGOLI Philippe (1965) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
06:05.89 |
Samedi 05 Février |
10h05 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
12h20 |
GUILLEMET Alexandre (1976) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:50.19 |
Samedi 05 Février |
11h18 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h26 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
12h20 |
HAFFRAY Pierrick (1963) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.75 |
Samedi 05 Février |
10h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:07.78 |
Samedi 05 Février |
10h48 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.49 |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h25 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:12.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
12h20 |
HUYNH Eric (1967) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.18 |
Samedi 05 Février |
10h25 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.22 |
Samedi 05 Février |
11h41 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.07 |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h27 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
12h20 |
LE NEL Corentin (1996) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
09h36 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.99 |
Samedi 05 Février |
10h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.37 |
Samedi 05 Février |
10h50 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.65 |
Samedi 05 Février |
11h41 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:09.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
12h20 |
LE ROUX Elliot (1993) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:38.50 |
Samedi 05 Février |
09h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:02.13 |
Samedi 05 Février |
10h50 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
11h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.69 |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h26 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:09.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
12h20 |
LEGENDRE Benoit (1984) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:45.86 |
Samedi 05 Février |
11h18 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
12h20 |
LEMONNIER Bruno (1965) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.48 |
Samedi 05 Février |
10h46 |
MAROCHE Patrick (1966) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.06 |
Samedi 05 Février |
09h42 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.96 |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h22 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:12.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
12h20 |
MENARD Christophe (1970) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.97 |
Samedi 05 Février |
09h39 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.80 |
Samedi 05 Février |
10h23 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:28.18 |
Samedi 05 Février |
11h18 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:33.57 |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h17 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:52.79 |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h50 |
MORVAN Michel (1971) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.22 |
Samedi 05 Février |
10h48 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.65 |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h26 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:12.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
12h20 |
MOURRAIN Achille (2001) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
09h58 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
11h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.27 |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h26 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:09.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
12h20 |
POULIZAC Jean-Alain (1964) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h33 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:12.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
12h20 |
ROCQUEFELTE Xavier (1974) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.56 |
Samedi 05 Février |
10h23 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.25 |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h09 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:17.18 |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h33 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:20.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
12h20 |
RUCHETON Yohann (1984) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:13.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
11h41 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:26.82 |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h27 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:09.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
12h20 |
THOREAU Dominique (1954) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.60 |
Samedi 05 Février |
09h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.90 |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h22 |
URBAN Fabrice (1981) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
11h33 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h09 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h22 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
12h20 |
BLANCHARD Elodie (1985) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.72 |
Samedi 05 Février |
10h42 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h06 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
12h16 |
CABIOCH Muriel (1971) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
09h43 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:38.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
12h16 |
CHERGUI-PINSARD Valérie (1970) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.90 |
Samedi 05 Février |
10h42 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.96 |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h20 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
12h16 |
JACQUELIN Lucie (1987) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:01.02 |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h21 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
12h16 |
KEMPE Noëlle (1988) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h06 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h29 |
LAMURE Géraldine (1970) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:44.15 |
Samedi 05 Février |
09h34 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:26.23 |
Samedi 05 Février |
11h31 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:38.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
12h16 |
MEHEUST Delphine (1986) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
10h17 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h00 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
12h16 |
MEILLIER Pascale (1961) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:55.99 |
Samedi 05 Février |
09h43 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:42.29 |
Samedi 05 Février |
10h19 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:38.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
12h16 |
NAZABAL Virginie (1973) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
10h52 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:51.66 |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h42 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:38.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
12h16 |