Start-List by team
CO VERNOUILLET
Code structure : 793 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : EURE-ET-LOIR (1607)
Number of individual commitments:33
Number of engaged relay:1
CHASTAN Patrick (1961) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
12:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Janvier |
10h13 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:43.53 |
Dimanche 09 Janvier |
11h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Janvier |
15h54 |
FAHRNER Sasha (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Janvier |
16h04 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
10:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Janvier |
10h27 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:12.19 |
Dimanche 09 Janvier |
11h20 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Janvier |
14h45 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:14.55 |
Dimanche 09 Janvier |
15h33 |
RIGAUD Bertrand (1961) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
12:33.10 |
Dimanche 09 Janvier |
10h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:12.87 |
Dimanche 09 Janvier |
11h06 |
ROUSSEL-ESPARON Marceau (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:25.00 |
Dimanche 09 Janvier |
11h04 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Janvier |
11h17 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Janvier |
14h57 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Janvier |
15h33 |
ATCHANE Manelle (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Janvier |
16h04 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
12:43.52 |
Dimanche 09 Janvier |
10h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:33.73 |
Dimanche 09 Janvier |
11h29 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:25.00 |
Dimanche 09 Janvier |
14h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:04.11 |
Dimanche 09 Janvier |
15h11 |
BARBIER Clemence (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:40.02 |
Dimanche 09 Janvier |
10h55 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:41.00 |
Dimanche 09 Janvier |
11h27 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 09 Janvier |
15h11 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:54.15 |
Dimanche 09 Janvier |
15h45 |
BASSAC Brigitte (1958) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:33.38 |
Dimanche 09 Janvier |
10h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:35.88 |
Dimanche 09 Janvier |
11h29 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:41.33 |
Dimanche 09 Janvier |
15h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:44.89 |
Dimanche 09 Janvier |
15h45 |
BOUQUINAU Clara (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Janvier |
16h04 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
11:47.91 |
Dimanche 09 Janvier |
10h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:51.92 |
Dimanche 09 Janvier |
11h10 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
06:25.00 |
Dimanche 09 Janvier |
14h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:40.93 |
Dimanche 09 Janvier |
14h51 |
ESPARON Marlene (1970) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Janvier |
16h04 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Janvier |
11h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Janvier |
11h22 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Janvier |
14h51 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Janvier |
15h13 |