ARSLANYUREK Enes (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:29.00 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
10h58 |
BOUFERRACHE Ilyes (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:42.22 |
Samedi 05 Février |
10h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:09.03 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h18 |
BYLOKOW Alban (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:32.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h07 |
CARNIATO Enzo (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:28.42 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
10h59 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
01:20.03 |
Samedi 05 Février |
11h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:36.37 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 0 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h30 |
CICHOCKY Kelyan (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:43.35 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
10h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 9 |
01:06.78 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
11h24 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:15.17 |
Samedi 05 Février |
09h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:30.75 |
Samedi 05 Février |
11h30 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:35.79 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h01 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:31.34 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h43 |
CORDERY Mathis (2004) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h26 |
KARBAL Adam (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:29.00 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
10h58 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
03:02.00 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
11h48 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:22.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
11h04 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:33.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
11h26 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:37.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h01 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
00:37.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h25 |
LAGRANGE Sacha (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:29.50 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
10h57 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:55.00 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
11h48 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
00:37.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
11h24 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
12h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:37.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:07.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h19 |
LAUMAILLER Clement (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:27.00 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
11h03 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:45.00 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
11h52 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:15.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
11h10 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:27.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
12h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:59.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h32 |
LE MEUR Jérémy (1987) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:23.92 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
10h10 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
18:02.46 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
16h41 |
LESCOET Leni (2007) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:33.16 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
10h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:21.43 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
11h16 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
01:11.35 |
Samedi 05 Février |
09h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:33.92 |
Samedi 05 Février |
11h26 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
00:34.70 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h04 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:08.12 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h18 |
LEVEUZIT Nôa (2007) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:15.96 |
Samedi 05 Février |
09h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:06.45 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h19 |
LHOSTE Ayoub (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
00:37.90 |
Samedi 05 Février |
11h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:17.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h15 |
LIMA LEITE Enzo (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:40.60 |
Samedi 05 Février |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:14.61 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h15 |
LOUIS Ethan (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
00:34.25 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
10h55 |
MEAR Jocelyn (2007) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:55.52 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
09h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
00:27.52 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
11h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:14.29 |
Samedi 05 Février |
10h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:31.04 |
Samedi 05 Février |
11h30 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:36.55 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:59.17 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h32 |
POZZOBON Amaury (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:48.81 |
Samedi 05 Février |
10h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
00:49.37 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h22 |
POZZOBON Baptiste (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:01.03 |
Samedi 05 Février |
11h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 0 |
00:55.96 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h22 |
QUENTIN Samuel (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:32.25 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
10h55 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:21.95 |
Samedi 05 Février |
09h29 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:54.48 |
Samedi 05 Février |
12h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
01:10.91 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h18 |
ABASSI-ROUAULT Laoza (2011) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:51.63 |
Samedi 05 Février |
10h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:43.26 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h13 |
BALSSA Ambre (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:32.24 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
10h46 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:02.06 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
11h32 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 0 |
01:23.99 |
Samedi 05 Février |
10h57 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:53.99 |
Samedi 05 Février |
11h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:38.93 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:06.64 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h04 |
BAMBIER Léa (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
00:39.51 |
Samedi 05 Février |
11h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:21.57 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h47 |
COLLIGNON Clotilde (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
05:01.18 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
09h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 0 |
00:30.23 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
10h50 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 0 |
02:23.44 |
Samedi 05 Février |
10h05 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:49.23 |
Samedi 05 Février |
11h53 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 0 |
00:41.38 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:05.22 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h06 |
CORDERY Tiphaine (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
05:03.45 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
09h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:30.81 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
10h49 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:26.72 |
Samedi 05 Février |
09h59 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
10:24.21 |
Samedi 05 Février |
12h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:40.96 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:07.04 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
11h03 |
GERIN Eléa (2006) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:43.83 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:31.97 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
10h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:19.31 |
Samedi 05 Février |
09h19 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:28.50 |
Samedi 05 Février |
09h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 9 |
00:36.94 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:09.28 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h57 |
GUILLONNEAU Louise (2009) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:26.66 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
11h28 |
LAUMAILLER Marion (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
11h12 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:43.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h50 |
LEGRAND Charlotte (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 0 |
00:33.69 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
10h45 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 9 |
03:15.63 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
11h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:30.10 |
Samedi 05 Février |
10h48 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:20.21 |
Samedi 05 Février |
11h37 |
MAGUET Camille (2008) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:32.05 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
09h22 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:57.26 |
Vendredi 04 Février |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 9 |
01:24.53 |
Samedi 05 Février |
09h17 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
13:36.20 |
Samedi 05 Février |
12h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:42.34 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
09h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:14.56 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
10h51 |