Equipe 1 |
BELRADJAA Naël (2010) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:27.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h01 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
13:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h12 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h28 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h33 |
HOFSTEDE Benjamin (2010) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:27.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h01 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
13:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h12 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:07.16 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:48.24 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h12 |
LEBOEUF Gabriel (2008) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:27.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h01 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
13:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h12 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.40 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h28 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.36 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h35 |
LEROY Emile (2010) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
06:27.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h01 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
13:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h12 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:03.48 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.75 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h10 |
DELETOILE Charline (2011) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
09h45 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
13:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h59 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h17 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:15.03 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h22 |
DELETOILE Pauline (2011) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
09h45 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
13:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h59 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:43.34 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:24.86 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h07 |
LANZERAY Alana (2010) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
09h45 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
13:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h59 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:08.72 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:46.05 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h00 |
PACE Maly (2009) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Individuel Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
09h45 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
13:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h59 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:49.44 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h17 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:56.67 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h22 |