Start-List by team
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
Code structure : 739 - District : BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ (3003) - Department : YONNE (1671)
Number of individual commitments:34
DUCROT Tyliem (2012) FRA |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h04 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h19 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h18 |
LAGRUE Alexis (2012) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h11 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:31.90 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h19 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:27.45 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h18 |
ROUGEMONT Tom (2011) FRA |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:25.53 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h11 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:28.65 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h19 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:23.32 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h29 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:10.30 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h18 |
DEMARETCOURCIER Capucine (2012) FRA |
25 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h00 |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h16 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:26.16 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h51 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h30 |
DESCHAMPS Hortense (2012) FRA |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:30.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h07 |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:31.52 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h16 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:26.49 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h12 |
ERRANDONÉA Louna (2013) FRA |
25 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h00 |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h07 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:27.94 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h12 |
ETIENNE Marie (2012) FRA |
25 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:20.39 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h00 |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h07 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:18.50 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Mai |
14h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h12 |