Start-List by team
CA AVALLON
Code structure : 1480 - District : BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ (3003) - Department : YONNE (1671)
Number of individual commitments:66
BARBOT Mattéo (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:57.29 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
09h41 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Juin |
10h37 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:01.88 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
12h08 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:56.72 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:08.51 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h07 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:08.10 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
12h03 |
DUCET Renan (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:14.72 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
09h49 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:11.02 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h07 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
12h03 |
FONDERFLICK Baptiste (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:57.81 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:19.00 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h07 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:13.96 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
12h03 |
GRIFFITHS Gwilym (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:30.08 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:26.76 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
09h49 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:22.21 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:15.08 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h52 |
LECHENAULT Mathis (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:39.54 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
09h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:37.73 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:08.81 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
10h54 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:37.03 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:30.95 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
09h49 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:25.82 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h07 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:02.06 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
12h03 |
LECHENAULT Nohan (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:13.41 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
10h01 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Juin |
10h37 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 18 Juin |
12h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:42.15 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:36.73 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
09h49 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h23 |
ROBERT Romain (2001) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:04.03 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
10h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:21.88 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
12h08 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
07:28.50 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
12h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:28.23 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
09h49 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:45.26 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h23 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h54 |
YILGIN Enes (2008) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:52.18 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:34.34 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
10h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:22.38 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
12h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:39.89 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
09h49 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:49.12 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h07 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:48.47 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
12h03 |
BARATA-FEBVRE Jade (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:56.99 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:44.91 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
09h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:47.73 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
11h43 |
DIDRY Charlotte (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:34.31 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
09h47 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:38.96 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
10h07 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
06:27.73 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
12h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:42.39 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
09h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:23.97 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h59 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:24.79 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h59 |
DRUOTON Clara (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:35.79 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:20.23 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
10h07 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:54.92 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
12h20 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:36.06 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
09h36 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:53.50 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h38 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:52.06 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
12h25 |
GRIFFITHS Arwen (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:33.14 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
09h47 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
11:40.46 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
11h04 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:09.16 |
Samedi 18 Juin |
12h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:33.66 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
09h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:10.90 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h59 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:01.81 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
11h59 |
YILGIN Fatma (2011) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:55.33 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
09h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
10h59 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:17.13 |
Dimanche 19 Juin |
12h25 |