Start-List by team
CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER
Code structure : 988 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : CHER (1641)
Number of individual commitments:134
GE Nolan (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:21.62 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h51 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
11:16.75 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:01.56 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h18 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:39.51 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h28 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:38.29 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h36 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:19.64 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h43 |
GUILLON Eloi (2013) FRA |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h08 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mai |
12h06 |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h58 |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h46 |
JALLET Tom (2012) FRA |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:28.20 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h10 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mai |
12h06 |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h59 |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h46 |
LALEVEE Louis (2007) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:16.54 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h06 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
22:42.71 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:12.82 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:41.44 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h14 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:54.30 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h33 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:36.07 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:32.27 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
17h35 |
TISSERAND Malone (2011) FRA |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:33.05 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h10 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:30.87 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
12h07 |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h59 |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h47 |
VACCA Ethan (2010) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:37.31 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h01 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:25.59 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:58.74 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h45 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:38.58 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h48 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:42.10 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
18h07 |
BOUTON Louise (2011) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:07.86 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h41 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:38.46 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:15.29 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h29 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:50.67 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:44.53 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:28.81 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h48 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:50.97 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h01 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:35.30 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h29 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:00.82 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
17h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:39.74 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
17h17 |
CHABLA Kahyna (2011) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:36.44 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h46 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:47.66 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h26 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:54.29 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h40 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:41.37 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
17h15 |
DAGOIS Maelle (2008) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:54.86 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h47 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:43.73 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
12h18 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
03:02.36 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h33 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:45.72 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:27.23 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:50.85 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h02 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:35.75 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h29 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:27.33 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:39.60 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
17h17 |
GE Océane (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:20.18 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h24 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:56.42 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:46.02 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:25.94 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h50 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:55.99 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h01 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:42.93 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h26 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:44.63 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h42 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
07:06.14 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h11 |
JALLET Théa (2010) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:57.24 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:49.17 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
12h15 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:49.37 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h55 |
LAFABREGUE Rose (2008) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
03:17.45 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h51 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:44.50 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h33 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:30.32 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h33 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:36.81 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
18h01 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:12.08 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:10.92 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h55 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:40.95 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h05 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:22.73 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h45 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:58.11 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
17h04 |
MORICE Ellenaïs (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:30.03 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:36.66 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
12h19 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:44.86 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h30 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:38.93 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h59 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:48.04 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h04 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
06:22.74 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:32.09 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
17h21 |
MORICE Lynéa (2006) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:24.56 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h46 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
23:51.03 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h11 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:36.28 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
12h19 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h19 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:37.92 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
18h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:07.55 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h57 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:44.78 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h04 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:22.40 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h33 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:49.62 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:30.95 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
17h22 |
PIESSET Margot (2012) FRA |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:30.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h05 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:30.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
12h02 |
25 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:30.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h54 |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h43 |
PION Romane (2011) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:05.31 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:21.46 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h35 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:01.06 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
12h11 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:18.30 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h22 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:59.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h51 |
REYNE Clémence (2011) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:40.26 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h41 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:02.55 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:01.16 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
12h11 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:11.71 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:56.73 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:50.99 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h43 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:01.56 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h57 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:02.11 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h23 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
15h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:47.82 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
17h12 |
SADDIK Asmaa (2012) FRA |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h04 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mai |
12h02 |
25 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h54 |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:27.96 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h45 |
TASSEL Lou-Anne (2013) FRA |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h04 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:24.93 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
12h02 |
25 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:30.34 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h54 |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mai |
17h41 |
TASSEL Manon (2010) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:01.44 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h41 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:49.72 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:51.56 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
12h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h15 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:54.51 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h28 |
VACCA Lalie (2011) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:54.75 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:52.06 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
12h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:39.32 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
15h24 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:54.43 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h28 |