Start-List by team
SAUMUR NATATION
Code structure : 2551 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : MAINE-ET-LOIRE (1615)
Number of individual commitments:42
Number of engaged relay:3
BLAVETTE Lyam (2013) FRA |
4x25 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h27 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h08 |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h29 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h10 |
CHANCEL Damien (2012) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h08 |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h30 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h01 |
COURMARCEL Milan (2012) FRA |
4x25 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h27 |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h31 |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h38 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h04 |
GATINEAU Mathys (2012) FRA |
4x25 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h27 |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h29 |
25 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h40 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h51 |
KOENIG Benjamin (2011) FRA |
4x25 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h27 |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h30 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:26.27 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h55 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h04 |
NICOLLEAU Antonin (2012) FRA |
4x25 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h27 |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:19.71 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h31 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
03:41.24 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h20 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:18.92 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h10 |
ODIAU Amaury (2012) FRA |
4x25 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h27 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h08 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h01 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h03 |
RIAZ Amir (2012) FRA |
4x25 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h27 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h08 |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h29 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h15 |
SONGY Maxime (2012) FRA |
4x25 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h27 |
25 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h30 |
25 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h53 |
25 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:19.90 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h09 |
BLAVETTE Alicia (2013) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h00 |
25 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h26 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h51 |
BOUQUET Léna (2013) FRA |
4x25 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h21 |
25 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h26 |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h35 |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h44 |
DUPUY Jeanne (2012) FRA |
4x25 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h21 |
25 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h26 |
25 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h35 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:32.11 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h01 |
GIRAULT Tayna (2012) FRA |
4x25 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h21 |
25 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h28 |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h44 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:37.26 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h01 |
ROBIN Lison (2013) FRA |
4x25 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h21 |
25 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h28 |
25 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:29.20 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h49 |
25 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:23.49 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h02 |