Start-List by team
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB
Code structure : 118 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : BAS-RHIN (1668)
Number of individual commitments:34
DENNY-HALLER Noah (2007) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:25.98 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:57.35 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
10h57 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:28.58 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
10h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:01.86 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h32 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h48 |
MANDRAS Louis (2006) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:31.06 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
09h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:58.19 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
10h53 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:04.28 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
11h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:02.42 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h35 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:29.03 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h48 |
LINDAUER Emma (2003) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:36.28 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
09h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:26.94 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
10h45 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:26.55 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
09h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:10.15 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
10h50 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:23.68 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h08 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:07.90 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h25 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:59.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
11h05 |
LINDAUER Juliette (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
04:53.34 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
09h47 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:54.80 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
10h24 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:39.93 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
10h18 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:38.03 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
11h15 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:37.66 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h12 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:21.96 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h41 |
REIBEL Adèle (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:46.52 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
09h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:28.87 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
10h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:12.99 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
10h50 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:37.25 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:01.09 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
11h03 |
SCHNEPF Victoria (2006) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:52.55 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
09h54 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.86 |
Vendredi 28 Janvier |
10h16 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:29.35 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
09h37 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:23.08 |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
10h18 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:36.82 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h37 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:09.78 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h25 |