DA SILVA Martin (2003) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.17 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
19h45 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.01 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h14 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.69 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
21h02 |
DA SILVA Simon (2007) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:29.85 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h09 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.75 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.41 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h55 |
DUMON Thomas (2005) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:31.20 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
19h59 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.58 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h14 |
GUILLERM Ethan (2005) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
19h55 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h30 |
PIRES Baptiste (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.56 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
19h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.12 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h25 |
PRIOLET Lukas (2006) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
19h55 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h09 |
SAVARY Léandre (2007) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
19h59 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:20.13 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h30 |
TORTI Enzo (2007) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
19h55 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.84 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h25 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.11 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h59 |
ALIOUA Aldjia Anies (2007) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
19h46 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.84 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h19 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:16.03 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h41 |
BALMER Lea (2001) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.59 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
19h34 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.77 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h19 |
BALMER Romane (2004) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:36.07 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
19h51 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:16.64 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h07 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.04 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h19 |
BARLIER Oceane (2006) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:03.13 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
19h51 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h26 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.08 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h41 |
DANINTHE Laurine (2000) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.99 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h49 |
DE CASTRO BESSA Marina (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h34 |
DESNOS Elyne (2006) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
19h46 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h26 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.60 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h45 |
DREUX Clémence (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h17 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:24.59 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h36 |
DUMAS Clémence (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.60 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
19h33 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h15 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.11 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h41 |
GUILLERM Enola (2008) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
19h46 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:25.58 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.22 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h47 |
HADDAR Youram (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:48.65 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h17 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.92 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h41 |
KAKI Anyssa-Louise (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:35.62 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h36 |
NARAYANASAMY Vedha (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.33 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h17 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:28.82 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h36 |
PASTRE Ornella (2006) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:01.48 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
19h51 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.19 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h07 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.38 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h45 |
PRIOLET Emma (2008) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:05.14 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
19h51 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.67 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.58 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h45 |
RIMBERT Mathilde (2002) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.65 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
19h33 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.86 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h43 |
SEHL Eléna (2008) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:50.27 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h17 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
20h34 |