Start-List by team
TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON
Code structure : 443 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : VAUCLUSE (1627)
Number of individual commitments:30
CHESSA Paulin (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:47.20 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
11h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:33.72 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
12h18 |
HOUBÉ Timotei (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
15h40 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
16h34 |
MOUREAU Louis (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
15h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
16h35 |
MUS Cyrano (2006) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h21 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
11h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
12h10 |
PRAT Quentin (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:34.76 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
11h24 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
12h10 |
ROUQUET Daren (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
15h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
16h35 |
AZZURO FORMAGLIO Clemence (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
15h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
16h27 |
BOUMESCHED Maissa (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
15h28 |
FAGEOT Christelle (1984) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:23.81 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
12h01 |
GOMEZ Eva (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
15h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
16h25 |
NEVERAUSKAITE Vytaute (2008) LTU |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:54.46 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
11h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:34.48 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
11h53 |
PORTE FAURIE Clarisse (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
15h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 29 Janvier |
16h24 |
POSTIFFERI Emma (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:07.03 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
11h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:39.74 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
11h50 |
PREVOST Aurelie (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
11h01 |
SALAVERT Emy (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
11h42 |