Start-List by team
COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX
Code structure : 85 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:33
BASTIER Arthur (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:48.63 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:20.43 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:32.36 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
17h38 |
CHAMBOLLE Baptiste (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:57.80 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:45.54 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:47.74 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:37.66 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
17h38 |
DERROUAZ Iyad (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:42.17 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h50 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h17 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:27.03 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
17h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:31.75 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
17h38 |
MARTINS Yann-Ael (2010) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h17 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:42.70 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:39.10 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
17h38 |
MILLET Eliott (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:42.21 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h07 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
06:26.19 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
12h08 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:29.89 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:32.28 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
17h38 |
BILLA Nina (2012) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h03 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:00.00 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h37 |
BÜHLER Lili (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:51.63 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
10h34 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h29 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:40.10 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
17h20 |
GIRARD Colombe (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:25.65 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h07 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:34.79 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
17h20 |
LARCADE Héloïse (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:23.36 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
11h29 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 11 Juin |
16h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:42.52 |
Samedi 11 Juin |
17h20 |