DECOUDUN Gabriel (2009) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
06:02.32 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
15h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:31.60 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
17h04 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
05:11.89 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:44.22 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h14 |
DECOUDUN Rafael (2009) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
06:41.93 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:33.50 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
17h04 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:39.77 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h38 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
05:41.57 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h07 |
DOISNEAU Celyen (2009) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
06:54.63 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:35.48 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
17h04 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:45.14 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h38 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h07 |
DRAI Simon (2010) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
15h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:33.00 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
17h04 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:43.57 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h14 |
MARTIN Evan (2008) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
06:50.76 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
15h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:34.14 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
17h04 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:42.49 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h38 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h07 |
PARIS Zadig (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
17h04 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:04.59 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h14 |
SAHRANE Zakarya (2008) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
07:14.24 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:34.38 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
17h04 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:36.91 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h38 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
06:29.00 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h07 |
WANDOWSKI-NOGUES Ethan (2009) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
15h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:30.13 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
17h04 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:34.06 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h38 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
05:48.41 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h07 |
BULOW Manon (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
17h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:04.66 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h51 |
FIRMIN Mia (2010) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
16h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:52.53 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
17h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:56.85 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h51 |
IVANCIC Clemence (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
17h21 |
JARMUSZEWICZ Ines (2010) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
06:37.47 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
16h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
17h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h02 |
JEGOU Aprile (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
17h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h02 |
LE HELLOCO-GUILLOU Calie (2011) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
15h53 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
17h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h02 |
MEKKI Chèrine (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
16h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
17h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:59.62 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h02 |
MENDES ESTEVES Louna (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
17h21 |
POUILLEN LOUVEAU Juline (2009) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
06:37.77 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
16h06 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:35.59 |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
17h21 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h00 |
SCHON Aloïcia (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 22 Janvier |
17h21 |