Start-List by team
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
Code structure : 195 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : HAUTE-GARONNE (1645)
Number of individual commitments:29
FOURNIER Robin (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:31.17 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:35.27 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h46 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:44.10 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h31 |
CAMPERGUE Tilia (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:27.00 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h16 |
DELATTE Marie (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:30.27 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h15 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
12h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:04.51 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h55 |
GORILLIOT--MOUILLEY Oceane (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:25.63 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h23 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:33.52 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h55 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:12.20 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:01.45 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h55 |
GRAYE Maïtena (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:35.68 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h07 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:34.63 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
12h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:46.90 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h25 |
HOUGUEL Louisa (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:33.87 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h09 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:48.88 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:36.59 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h52 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:42.60 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h27 |
MAURY Chiara (2006) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:37.85 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:35.23 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
18h41 |
PARENTEAU Maëlys (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:21.39 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h32 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:09.63 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
12h22 |
PUJOL JOURNE Mathilde (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:29.23 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h05 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:19.24 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:13.48 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h46 |
VAN WERSCH Eugenie (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:31.92 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:34.82 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h23 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:44.25 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:14.62 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h50 |