() |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
06:55.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h30 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h35 |
ABALAN Francois (1951) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:28.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h37 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
10:50.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h23 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h13 |
BRUNEVAL Alain (1943) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
07:25.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h37 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
14:45.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h23 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h13 |
HUGOT Stéphane (1956) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:28.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h37 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
10:50.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h23 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h13 |
KANDEL Alain (1931) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
07:25.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h37 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
14:45.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h23 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h13 |
LAFITTE Stéphane (1969) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
10:50.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h23 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h13 |
LONNE Gérard (1945) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
07:25.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h37 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
14:45.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h23 |
4x200 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
12:10.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h55 |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h00 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h13 |
RABEJAC Jean-Louis (1946) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
07:25.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h37 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
14:45.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h23 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
06:30.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h13 |
RENAUDIE François (1952) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
12:10.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h55 |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h00 |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h54 |
SERENO Manuel (1960) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:28.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h37 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
10:50.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h23 |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h54 |
TOUTAIN Julien (1981) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:28.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h37 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h13 |
CHAFFAUT Catherine (1954) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
06:55.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h30 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
12:55.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h58 |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h00 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h35 |
PEREZ Chantal (1956) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
06:55.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h30 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
12:55.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h58 |
REYNAUD Martine (1952) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
12:55.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h58 |
4x200 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
12:10.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h55 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h35 |
SERENO Nathalie (1962) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
12:55.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h58 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h35 |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h54 |
SIDOBRE Catherine (1957) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
06:55.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
09h30 |
4x200 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
12:10.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
10h55 |
4x100 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
06:40.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h00 |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 30 Janvier |
15h54 |