Start-List by team
CN MARSEILLE
Code structure : 192 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE (1697)
Number of individual commitments:28
D'AGOSTINO Loris (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:26.79 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:40.83 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
12h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:58.64 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h35 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:30.44 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h59 |
SOFY Hamza (2007) EGY |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h34 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h52 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h20 |
CURCAN Alexandra-Roxana (2005) ROU |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:27.46 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h31 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:33.61 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h39 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:30.41 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h39 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:30.65 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h52 |
GRANGEON Lucille (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:29.08 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:52.79 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:24.06 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h05 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:02.97 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h16 |
PELEGE Mila (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:29.67 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h29 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:21.87 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:05.43 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h14 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:34.62 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h50 |
PEREZ Ilyana (2007) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:41.45 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h26 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:40.73 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h39 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:33.69 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h36 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:35.45 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h50 |
VIDIL-SOULIE Justine (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:31.69 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h25 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:48.71 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h21 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:30.71 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:38.98 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h47 |