Start-List by team
ASPTT TOULON
Code structure : 635 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : VAR (1626)
Number of individual commitments:40
Number of engaged relay:3
BEAUCE Sami (2002) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
12h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:00.45 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:25.72 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:31.39 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h57 |
CORDAZZO Mattéo (1999) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
12h33 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:09.03 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:26.85 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:30.81 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h59 |
GARRIGUES Matisse (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:16.84 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:31.38 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:38.91 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h47 |
KIRSCH Enzo (2007) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:29.14 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h39 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:31.69 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:33.83 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:03.75 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h26 |
LUNEL Antoine (2004) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
12h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:27.75 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h42 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h04 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:30.66 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h39 |
NAVARRO Mattis (2006) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
12h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:27.80 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h42 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:36.09 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:59.31 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h31 |
GLEYZE Camille (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.79 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h19 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:44.84 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h25 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:18.69 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h01 |
GLEYZE Marie (2003) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
12h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:31.56 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h25 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h22 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:37.17 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h43 |
JUSTMAN Léna (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
12h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:32.83 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:16.99 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h51 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:30.50 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:36.36 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h49 |
RUSALEM Chloé (2008) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
12h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:35.30 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:39.22 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h31 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:15.15 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h03 |
SEVAJOL Eline (1999) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
12h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:31.80 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
09h24 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:12.23 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h05 |