BARTHE Clement (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.49 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h54 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.95 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h28 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:31.29 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.58 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h00 |
BAYARD Victor (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.30 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h50 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:54.06 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.78 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.18 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h00 |
CHANNOURI Woihel (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.19 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h47 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:48.94 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h12 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:55.65 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:22.08 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h55 |
GIRAUD Colas (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.04 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h47 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:51.97 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:36.88 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h52 |
GIRAUD Noe (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.90 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h48 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:39.43 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h21 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.72 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h57 |
GRACHEV Alexander (2007) FFN |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.01 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h48 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:42.41 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h17 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:00.14 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.05 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h57 |
IDIR Marus (2008) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:14.73 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h36 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.71 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h07 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:28.47 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h32 |
JACQUET Tony (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.54 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h48 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:12.70 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h17 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.95 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h55 |
MELSEN Robin (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.05 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h50 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:20.01 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h21 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:35.98 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.22 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h57 |
MOUNIER Paul (2004) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.43 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h54 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.13 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h28 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:44.72 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.36 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
17h00 |
PRIAT Timmy (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h47 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:30.23 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h52 |
RENOU ODERMATT Louis (2009) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.56 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h48 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:43.73 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h17 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.07 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.21 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h55 |
SIMON--DUFAU Dorian (2009) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.27 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h30 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.87 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h47 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:26.36 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h57 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:21.70 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h55 |
BACCHETTA Laura (2007) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.67 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h43 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h24 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:46.77 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.56 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h48 |
BARTHE Camille (2008) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.37 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h45 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.61 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h26 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
07:28.89 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.60 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h48 |
CAMMAERTS Rinne (2007) BEL |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.12 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h43 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h59 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:48.80 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.31 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h46 |
CHAUMAIN Ainhoa (2004) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.90 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h28 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:27.40 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h08 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
05:07.06 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:09.13 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h50 |
CHAUMEIL Juliette (2009) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:21.52 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h31 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.33 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h04 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:32.50 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h30 |
LACOSTE Lisa (2006) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:00.16 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h31 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:51.59 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h39 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
05:03.56 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.91 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h50 |
QUEHEN Lylou (2010) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:32.95 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h51 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.33 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h26 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:17.33 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.93 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h43 |
ROUAULT Valentine (2008) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:14.09 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h31 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:58.01 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h39 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
06:16.06 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.76 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h48 |
THIEFFAINE BOURGEIX Charlie (2010) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.83 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h42 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:21.99 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h35 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:47.28 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.62 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h46 |
VERGNOLLE Elora (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.92 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
10h45 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:38.89 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
11h08 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
05:39.04 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
15h45 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:12.43 |
Dimanche 23 Janvier |
16h48 |