Equipe 1 |
CHAPOTOT Florent (1992) FRA |
100 Papillon Mixtes |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.37 |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h27 |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:43.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h37 |
COCHENNEC Morgan (1979) FRA |
100 4 Nages Mixtes |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.29 |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h44 |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[5 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:43.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h37 |
FRESSIER Ludovic (1972) FRA |
100 Dos Mixtes |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.64 |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h29 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:09.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h58 |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[8 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:43.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h37 |
HASSAINIA Mouadh (1992) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h49 |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[10 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:43.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h37 |
LE CLEC'H Morgan (1995) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Mixtes |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h07 |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:43.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h37 |
MARCHAND Nickolas (1971) FRA |
50 Dos Mixtes |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.07 |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h34 |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:43.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h37 |
MAZERIS Gregory (1975) FRA |
100 Brasse Mixtes |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.40 |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h44 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:09.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h58 |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:43.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h37 |
PREISS Etienne (1995) FRA |
50 Brasse Mixtes |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.19 |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h20 |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[7 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:43.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h37 |
CAVEL Floriane (1991) FRA |
50 Papillon Mixtes |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.51 |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h36 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:09.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h58 |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[9 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:43.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h37 |
ZANONI Lena (1997) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.12 |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h13 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:09.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h58 |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[6 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:43.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h37 |
Equipe 2 |
BRASSEUR Etienne (1993) FRA |
100 Papillon Mixtes |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h20 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h51 |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h23 |
BRASSEUR Gilles (1964) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Mixtes |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h07 |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h23 |
BRASSEUR Guillaume (1986) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h06 |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[6 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h23 |
LAFON Vincent (1990) FRA |
50 Papillon Mixtes |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h32 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h51 |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[9 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h23 |
LAVERGNE Jean-Pierre (1966) FRA |
100 4 Nages Mixtes |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:36.43 |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h42 |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[10 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h23 |
POULAIN Philippe (1982) FRA |
50 Dos Mixtes |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h30 |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h23 |
PREISS Eric (1959) FRA |
100 Brasse Mixtes |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:36.06 |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h41 |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h23 |
COLEY Catherine (1975) CAN |
100 Dos Mixtes |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h22 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h51 |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[8 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h23 |
MONESE LAVERGNE Rossana (1970) ITA |
50 Brasse Mixtes |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:49.30 |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h17 |
4x50 4 Nages Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h51 |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[7 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h23 |
TRAN My-Linh (1995) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h47 |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
06:10.00 |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h23 |