FETTAR Issam (2008) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
02:40.23 |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h38 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.48 |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h23 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.31 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
15h58 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
03:00.80 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
17h36 |
HASSAOUI Ilyass (2008) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:58.03 |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h31 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:59.68 |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h51 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:21.12 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
15h58 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:22.92 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
17h13 |
LANGLAIS NAVARRETE Ethan (2010) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h04 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h15 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 06 Février |
15h48 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
03:23.69 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
16h24 |
LEGOT Jérémy (2009) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
03:10.95 |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h27 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:05.97 |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h51 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:26.90 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
15h56 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 06 Février |
17h36 |
MENDOUGA Anthony (2009) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h09 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h46 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:48.36 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
15h51 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:44.52 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
17h13 |
PAVLOVIC Luka (2009) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:37.65 |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h42 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:03.85 |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h51 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:16.94 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
16h00 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.11 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
17h13 |
REPESCIUC Ruslan (2009) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h09 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:50.48 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
16h24 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 06 Février |
17h13 |
SERTTAS Noyan (2009) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:34.31 |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h42 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:22.84 |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h23 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.67 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
17h13 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:57.90 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
17h36 |
VILLESANGE Maxime (2008) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
02:33.40 |
Samedi 05 Février |
15h38 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.07 |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h51 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.29 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
16h00 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.00 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
17h13 |
BELLALOUTI Manel (2009) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:06.03 |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h58 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
03:42.68 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
15h18 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:53.39 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
17h25 |
BETTIOUI Ferroudja (2010) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.75 |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h12 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:38.76 |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h43 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
02:44.43 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
15h39 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.34 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
16h22 |
CHAUVE Aimy (2009) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:49.03 |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h04 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
03:59.18 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
15h14 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 06 Février |
17h25 |
GLEMET Anna (2011) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h55 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h25 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 06 Février |
15h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 06 Février |
17h25 |
GUITTIER Anael (2010) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h29 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:59.20 |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h39 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
03:03.35 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
15h31 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:43.22 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
17h25 |
GUITTIER Melina (2011) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:08.11 |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h58 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h25 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 06 Février |
15h09 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:46.58 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
17h25 |
HASSAOUI Sarah (2011) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h45 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 06 Février |
15h04 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:00.14 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
16h46 |
IBRAHIM Kamila (2009) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.86 |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h10 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:58.64 |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h43 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
03:14.21 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
15h27 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:24.50 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
16h22 |
MAUGIS FERNANDES Lucie (2011) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:15.39 |
Samedi 05 Février |
16h58 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 06 Février |
15h09 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:26.50 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
17h25 |
SANOH Mariam (2010) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:35.37 |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h06 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h30 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
03:19.46 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
15h23 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:40.43 |
Dimanche 06 Février |
17h25 |
SORRENTINO Lorena (2009) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:52.26 |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h01 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 05 Février |
17h25 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 06 Février |
15h14 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 06 Février |
17h25 |