Start-List by team
CSN GUYANCOURT
Code structure : 1156 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : YVELINES (1662)
Number of individual commitments:28
ALBEROLA Peyo (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:04.40 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
15h28 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Février |
17h51 |
CLAVE Mathias (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:05.51 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
15h28 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Février |
17h51 |
DUBAU Remy (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:17.10 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
15h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:38.45 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
16h39 |
GOURAUD Arthur (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Février |
15h28 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:41.32 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
17h14 |
GUILLEMOT Jeremy (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:40.24 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
15h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:48.60 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
16h39 |
JENVRIN Leo (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:11.35 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
15h28 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:20.64 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
17h51 |
SOURDOU Nicolas (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
01:03.25 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
15h28 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:51.34 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
17h51 |
ZADITH Hugo (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:10.93 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
15h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:37.81 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
16h39 |
ALBEROLA Maïtena (2011) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:30.57 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
14h56 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:43.96 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
16h53 |
DHORNE Chloe (2011) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:25.55 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
14h56 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:05.24 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
16h53 |
GREMILLET Enola (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:21.48 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
14h56 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:47.53 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
16h53 |
JAILLET Chloé (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:10.35 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
14h56 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:57.75 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
17h36 |
LARRIEULE Maïa (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:07.77 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
14h56 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Février |
17h36 |
PARACHE Oriana (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:14.91 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
14h56 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Février |
17h36 |