Start-List by team
AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY
Code structure : 3011 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : YVELINES (1662)
Number of individual commitments:29
ALVAREZ Amaury (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:38.93 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
15h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:47.45 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
16h39 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:09.21 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
17h14 |
CLEMENT Hedi (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:49.43 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
14h41 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Février |
17h51 |
DUARTE Lino (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:43.88 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
15h28 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Février |
17h14 |
GAMEIRO DOS SANTOS Tiago (2008) POR |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
01:00.31 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
15h28 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Février |
17h51 |
GUIENNE Edgar (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:17.53 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
15h28 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Février |
16h15 |
PINERO Antoine (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:08.72 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
15h28 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Février |
17h51 |
ASSADI Viana (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Février |
14h56 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Février |
16h04 |
CALMELS Charline (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:14.07 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
14h56 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Février |
17h36 |
CHAUVETON LU Elody (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Février |
14h30 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Février |
17h36 |
HERVELEU Léna (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:21.61 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
14h56 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Février |
16h53 |
MANGIN Eva (2011) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:23.60 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
14h56 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Février |
16h04 |
STREK-DEPLECHIN Clara (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:49.47 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
14h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:46.91 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
16h53 |
VIDET Laurene (2011) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:23.31 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
14h56 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Février |
17h36 |
WANG Eloise (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:18.90 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
14h56 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
07:03.67 |
Dimanche 13 Février |
17h36 |