Start-List by team
CN BALMA
Code structure : 1042 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : HAUTE-GARONNE (1645)
Number of individual commitments:53
ALONSO Bixente (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
00:28.45 |
Vendredi 18 Février |
15h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:15.56 |
Samedi 19 Février |
11h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:03.58 |
Dimanche 20 Février |
08h36 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:47.74 |
Dimanche 20 Février |
11h57 |
LANDAU Matéo (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:27.51 |
Vendredi 18 Février |
15h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:35.61 |
Vendredi 18 Février |
15h42 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:31.58 |
Vendredi 18 Février |
16h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:29.60 |
Vendredi 18 Février |
16h42 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Février |
10h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:02.98 |
Dimanche 20 Février |
08h36 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:12.02 |
Dimanche 20 Février |
11h05 |
SORGINI Ugo (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:29.10 |
Vendredi 18 Février |
15h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 18 Février |
16h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Février |
08h31 |
ALBEROLA Eléa (2004) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 8 |
00:29.25 |
Vendredi 18 Février |
15h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:35.44 |
Vendredi 18 Février |
16h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:06.76 |
Samedi 19 Février |
08h48 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:55.76 |
Samedi 19 Février |
10h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:20.90 |
Dimanche 20 Février |
10h12 |
BACHELLERIE Thalia (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
00:37.27 |
Vendredi 18 Février |
16h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Février |
11h11 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Février |
09h20 |
FOISSAC Louisa (2005) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:30.66 |
Vendredi 18 Février |
15h10 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 9 |
00:35.52 |
Vendredi 18 Février |
16h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 0 |
01:07.52 |
Samedi 19 Février |
08h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:16.84 |
Samedi 19 Février |
11h21 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
02:45.09 |
Dimanche 20 Février |
10h52 |
HERENG Maelle (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 0 |
00:32.36 |
Vendredi 18 Février |
15h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:35.30 |
Vendredi 18 Février |
15h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:11.41 |
Samedi 19 Février |
08h38 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Février |
08h54 |
HERENG Romane (2005) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:31.55 |
Vendredi 18 Février |
15h57 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:35.69 |
Vendredi 18 Février |
16h33 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Février |
08h33 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:59.18 |
Samedi 19 Février |
10h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:17.68 |
Dimanche 20 Février |
10h14 |
HILAIRE Margaux (2006) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 18 Février |
15h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Février |
08h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:49.26 |
Dimanche 20 Février |
09h27 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 9 |
02:29.78 |
Dimanche 20 Février |
11h32 |
MARTIN Eva (2007) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:30.31 |
Vendredi 18 Février |
15h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:06.78 |
Samedi 19 Février |
08h48 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:22.37 |
Samedi 19 Février |
12h18 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:28.14 |
Dimanche 20 Février |
11h32 |
MONNOIR Mathilde (2005) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:39.07 |
Vendredi 18 Février |
16h31 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:05.53 |
Samedi 19 Février |
10h39 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:23.99 |
Dimanche 20 Février |
10h10 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 9 |
02:27.44 |
Dimanche 20 Février |
11h35 |
SPRIET MANSON Julie (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:32.57 |
Vendredi 18 Février |
15h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 18 Février |
16h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:11.19 |
Samedi 19 Février |
08h38 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
05:24.49 |
Samedi 19 Février |
12h18 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Février |
11h22 |