ARMANT Mathieu (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:52.22 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
17h28 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:21.53 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:15.99 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
19h49 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:35.52 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h13 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:28.32 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h57 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:36.42 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h48 |
BARRE Jules (2011) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:33.69 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h08 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:44.15 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
19h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:37.46 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
20h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
03:05.37 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:59.66 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:59.24 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
13h17 |
BARRE Léo (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:57.61 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
17h24 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:30.36 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:12.26 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
19h51 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
05:11.61 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:28.87 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h55 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:35.70 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h48 |
BESSE Elyas (2013) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mars |
19h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mars |
20h17 |
BOUSSADI Miles (2010) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mars |
17h06 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:37.33 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
19h42 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:18.28 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h51 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:13.75 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h52 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:00.46 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h43 |
BROCHARD Alexandre (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:48.49 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
17h28 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:22.65 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:07.97 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
19h55 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
05:09.75 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:18.73 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h57 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:29.85 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h53 |
DOMBEK--MIRO Alexander (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:28.37 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
17h38 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:07.69 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:03.14 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
19h59 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
04:42.80 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h31 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:10.23 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h59 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:21.35 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h55 |
DUPAYS Gabriel (2012) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:47.50 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:47.50 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
19h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:44.84 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
20h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
03:31.86 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:10.69 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
13h13 |
FANDEUR--FRIMU Nathan (2012) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:48.86 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:54.15 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
19h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:44.22 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
20h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
03:40.62 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:55.34 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h13 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:02.30 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
13h17 |
FAUCONNIER Léo (2010) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:39.55 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
17h35 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:05.60 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
19h57 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
04:52.62 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h25 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:13.46 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h59 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:22.47 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h50 |
FLENDER-EMERY Grégory (2012) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:53.78 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:51.99 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
19h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:44.10 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
20h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
03:37.92 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:01.28 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
13h15 |
FOURRE-MARINAKIS Hugo (2013) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mars |
19h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mars |
20h15 |
HOUP Nathan (2010) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:08.61 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
17h20 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:30.53 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:22.35 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
19h45 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:45.25 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:30.07 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h55 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:40.83 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h48 |
KROMPHOLTZ Raphaël (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:23.59 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:11.52 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
19h51 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:28.59 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h55 |
KROMPHOLTZ Timothée (2011) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:52.11 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:48.19 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
19h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:44.09 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
20h23 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
03:32.61 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:08.44 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
13h13 |
LEE-BOUHOURS Rémy (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:40.44 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:27.97 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
19h42 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:51.31 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h43 |
LEITE Timothée (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:35.69 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:19.75 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
19h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:37.34 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h48 |
MARCHAL Raphaël (2011) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:44.64 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:44.77 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
19h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:41.95 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
20h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
03:22.86 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:54.72 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h15 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:57.29 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
13h15 |
MARIN Clément (2013) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mars |
19h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mars |
20h15 |
MARTIN-BRETEAU Justin (2011) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:47.91 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:47.04 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
19h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:45.03 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
20h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
03:37.21 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h21 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:50.13 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
13h19 |
OUVRARD Philémon (2010) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:37.19 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
17h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:44.72 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:32.39 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
19h42 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
06:44.69 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h51 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:49.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h52 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:56.54 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h43 |
PATRY Paul (2013) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mars |
19h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mars |
20h13 |
PERRIER Victor (2012) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:02.28 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
17h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:52.11 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
19h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:50.38 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
20h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:56.96 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:06.30 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
13h15 |
POHU Eloy (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:25.31 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
17h38 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:10.56 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:00.71 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
19h59 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
04:27.57 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h31 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:09.92 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h57 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:17.44 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h50 |
RICHARD Nolhan (2008) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:39.93 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
17h35 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:16.58 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:07.63 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
19h59 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
05:08.19 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:14.21 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h57 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:24.05 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h55 |
VERGNAUD Bastien (2011) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:41.42 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:43.80 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
19h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:38.49 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
20h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
03:28.95 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:49.90 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
13h11 |
BARRE Lucie (2011) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:41.11 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
16h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:53.61 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:39.81 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
19h18 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
06:59.14 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h17 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:01.58 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:52.33 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h25 |
BELLAACHIA Insaf (2013) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mars |
20h06 |
BESSE Ines (2011) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
03:47.23 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
16h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:54.48 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:40.38 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
19h18 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:12.25 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h22 |
BILLARD Aynolha (2011) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mars |
16h30 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:46.48 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mars |
19h15 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h34 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h19 |
BOBI Elona Marie (2013) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mars |
20h06 |
BOULEZ Naelle (2012) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:54.47 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
17h51 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:52.47 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:43.67 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
20h08 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:45.78 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:01.00 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h07 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:07.31 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
13h03 |
BOUSSADI Luna Maria (2012) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:05.40 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
17h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:52.08 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
19h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mars |
20h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h07 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h59 |
CERISOLA CZARNY Noémie (2013) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mars |
19h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mars |
20h02 |
CHASTELOUX Angela (2011) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:39.67 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
16h39 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:50.83 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h16 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:30.06 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
19h23 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
06:49.05 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h17 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:00.36 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h39 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:50.71 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h28 |
DEBLOCK-DUGUE Gaëlle (2011) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:47.23 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
16h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:32.51 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
19h23 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
06:35.95 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h17 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:01.47 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h39 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:51.24 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h25 |
DELANGE Raphaëlle (2012) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:50.41 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
17h51 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:45.11 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:40.50 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
20h10 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:26.74 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:10.41 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
13h06 |
GIBERT Chloé (2012) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mars |
20h06 |
GUYADER Erell (2014) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mars |
20h02 |
IMBERT Mathilde (2014) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mars |
20h06 |
LABRUNYE Chiara (2014) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mars |
20h04 |
LESTINI-GUILLO Léna (2010) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
03:04.06 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
16h51 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:29.15 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:17.22 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
19h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
05:43.65 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h32 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:38.47 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h39 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:39.13 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h38 |
LESTINI-GUILLO Manelle (2013) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mars |
20h06 |
MASCARELL Lise (2014) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mars |
20h06 |
NEUVILLE Heloïse (2011) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mars |
16h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mars |
19h15 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h19 |
PIEMONT MERGAULT Nina (2014) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mars |
20h04 |
RÉ Andréa (2013) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:10.41 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
17h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 19 Mars |
20h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
10h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:00.13 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
13h03 |
SANANIKONE Emma (2010) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:37.99 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
17h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:09.38 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
18h28 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:07.45 |
Samedi 19 Mars |
19h34 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
05:08.47 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
09h45 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:14.43 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
11h42 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:23.82 |
Dimanche 20 Mars |
12h33 |