BORDOIS Abel (2013) FRA |
50 Papillon-Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h02 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:27.25 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h50 |
BRUNET Valerian (2013) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.58 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h09 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:17.73 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h50 |
CHAUSSARD Ilan (2011) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h07 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h38 |
DELAVAULT Marius (2013) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h09 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h41 |
MAI Minhlam (2012) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h07 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h38 |
MARMOUCHE Chaim (2013) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h08 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.14 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h41 |
MAZOUNIBENBRAHIN Ramzy (2012) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:01.54 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h50 |
25 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.61 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h57 |
VALLAS Morgan (2013) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h08 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.54 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h38 |
BORDOIS Liv (2012) FRA |
50 Papillon-Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h00 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h11 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:49.60 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h32 |
DELAVAULT Margaux (2013) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h02 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.49 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h16 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h32 |
GOBET Olivia (2012) FRA |
50 Papillon-Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h00 |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h04 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h13 |
MARQUES Luna (2012) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h04 |
50 Brasse-Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h11 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h29 |
SCHAEFFER Camille (2014) FRA |
25 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h02 |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h54 |