BOHBOT Yarone (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:29.12 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 2 |
00:28.10 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h29 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:07.44 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 1 |
01:00.27 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
17h04 |
BOUFERCHA Ilyes (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:33.35 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h29 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:15.13 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
17h04 |
CHEKATT Zyad (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[9 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
17h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:34.46 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:29.06 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 3 |
00:24.49 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h29 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:06.19 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
17h04 |
CHUANH Kaï (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h29 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:20.96 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
01:04.72 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
17h04 |
DE VALMIGERE Gabin (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:37.32 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:38.72 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h29 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
01:08.12 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
17h04 |
DIOCHET Boris (1999) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[10 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
17h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:29.26 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:24.88 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 2 |
00:23.19 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h29 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:06.89 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h50 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:54.12 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h16 |
HASSAINE Ilias (2012) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
17h04 |
HILALOU Alaa (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:46.75 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:55.35 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
17h04 |
KAYA Muhammed-Yasin (2004) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:30.91 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 2 |
00:26.08 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h29 |
LAIFA Adel (1997) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
17h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:29.31 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:28.41 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 3 |
00:25.48 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h29 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:02.37 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h50 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:05.53 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h16 |
LY Arnaud (2003) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:01.74 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h12 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:14.21 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h50 |
METAHRI Medine (2012) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:44.99 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h29 |
MONMONCEAU Noah (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
17h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:33.96 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:27.88 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h40 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:04.84 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h31 |
MORINIERE Ewann (2004) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
17h04 |
NAMDARIAN Armin (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:49.54 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:38.72 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h29 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:47.59 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h50 |
NEDELEC BLANDIN Marin (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:54.69 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:37.65 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h29 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:21.79 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
17h04 |
NONNENMACHER Samuel (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
17h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:32.79 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:30.31 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 2 |
00:26.35 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
17h04 |
PERNACH Krzysztof (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:37.32 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:31.09 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
01:09.79 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
17h04 |
QIAN Hugo (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:36.69 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h29 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:22.60 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
17h04 |
RAOUZAIOS Panagiotis (2011) GRE |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:48.37 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
17h04 |
TAUBE Adrien (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:40.12 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
11h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
17h04 |
BOUCHAARA Alissa (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h56 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:21.28 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
01:09.75 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h24 |
CASTELAIN Louise (2002) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:33.21 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h27 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:09.76 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h07 |
DESSERICH Kaylee (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:56.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:42.52 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h56 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h00 |
DJAZIRI Loujaine (2010) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:37.96 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:47.44 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h30 |
FERDJANI Sakina (2011) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:36.90 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:26.17 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h24 |
GAUTHIER Manel (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:36.45 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 2 |
00:32.68 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h56 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:22.25 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
01:12.74 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h24 |
GURCHIANI Mariam (2011) GEO |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:59.37 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:44.17 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h56 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h00 |
HAMEL Celina (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:34.26 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h56 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:22.96 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:27.65 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h30 |
HEIDENREICH Colombe (2009) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
00:33.11 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h56 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:20.08 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
01:12.51 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h24 |
IDIRI Lina (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:42.82 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:35.34 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h56 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:31.73 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:20.16 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h24 |
NAMDARIAN Shirin (2008) ITA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
17h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:32.42 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 23 |
line 2 |
00:29.43 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h56 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:12.33 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 3 |
01:03.09 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h24 |
RAOUZAIOU Artémis (2008) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
17h44 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:13.93 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 3 |
01:05.99 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h24 |
SCHNEIDER Louise (2004) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
17h44 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:11.74 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 2 |
01:05.94 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h24 |
SCHUHLER Lucie (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[8 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
17h44 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:34.54 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:35.39 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h40 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:32.53 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h27 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:13.55 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
14h56 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h07 |
TALLAS Hanna (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:59.19 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
09h04 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:05.87 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:43.22 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h56 |
TALLAS Iman (2003) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:13.60 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
15h30 |
TIGHZA Ines (2006) FRA |
10x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[7 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
17h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:31.01 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 24 |
line 2 |
00:27.80 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
10h56 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:07.16 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 2 |
01:01.09 |
Dimanche 12 Juin |
16h24 |