BILLARD Nicolas (2005) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:58.00 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
11h58 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
08:51.00 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
17h54 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 02 Avril |
10h08 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:34.80 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
11h24 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h13 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.88 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
17h20 |
COUTANT Luka (2004) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:58.00 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
11h58 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
08:51.00 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
17h54 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.46 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
10h12 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:23.86 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
11h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.42 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h41 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 02 Avril |
17h16 |
SEROR Warren (2006) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:58.00 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
11h58 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
08:51.00 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
17h54 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 02 Avril |
10h10 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
04:49.93 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
10h39 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 02 Avril |
17h18 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:34.03 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
17h36 |
TEYSSIER Mathys (2006) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:58.00 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
11h58 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
08:51.00 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
17h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.37 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h50 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:30.26 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
11h27 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 02 Avril |
15h40 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 02 Avril |
17h32 |
BELKACEM Darine (2007) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:08.00 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
11h52 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
09:31.00 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
18h04 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.03 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
10h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:40.58 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
11h10 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h01 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 02 Avril |
17h42 |
COUTANT Elea (2007) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:08.00 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
11h52 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
09:31.00 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
18h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.95 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h38 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:03.89 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
10h22 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h01 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:45.41 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
17h46 |
CRON-BELGRAND Zoe (2008) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 02 Avril |
10h56 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h01 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.70 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
17h24 |
FERRIA Ihsane (2008) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
05:14.65 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
10h22 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:56.25 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
11h00 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 02 Avril |
15h50 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h48 |
PALLIN Alice (2007) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:08.00 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
11h52 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
09:31.00 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
18h04 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.38 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
10h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:47.30 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
11h03 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
10:35.95 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
16h01 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 02 Avril |
17h24 |
SAY-CASADO Naïs (2005) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
04:08.00 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
11h52 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
09:31.00 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
18h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.09 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
09h37 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:00.35 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
10h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.77 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
17h01 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:35.38 |
Samedi 02 Avril |
17h27 |