BERNARD Tristan-Loup (2006) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:42.99 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h54 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.69 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h57 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.18 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h07 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.63 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h45 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:42.31 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
14h47 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.41 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h12 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.18 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h40 |
BIMONT Yvan (2005) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:42.99 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h54 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.32 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.10 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h07 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.95 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h45 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:20.90 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
14h47 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.14 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
14h57 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.80 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h28 |
BRAUCH Oscar (2007) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:42.99 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h54 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.08 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h57 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.29 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h27 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:52.07 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
14h47 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.72 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h12 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.22 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h40 |
DEGRIECK Elyot (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.59 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.07 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h27 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.19 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
14h57 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.81 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h28 |
GENIEZ Anthyme (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.38 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h43 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.27 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h57 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.35 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.15 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h12 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.35 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h28 |
LAOUINI Ibrahim (2007) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.20 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.42 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h07 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.14 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.28 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h12 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:18.44 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h28 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.74 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h40 |
TAINON Yannis (2008) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.89 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h43 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.66 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h07 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:59.34 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
14h47 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:32.61 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h28 |
WROLYK-LHERMITTE Hugo (2006) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:42.99 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h54 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.91 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:58.81 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h27 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:44.60 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
14h47 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.50 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h12 |
BIMONT Julia (2010) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.66 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.69 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h14 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:10.10 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
14h38 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:38.39 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h20 |
BIMONT Melanie (2008) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:01.59 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h47 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.20 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h14 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:27.70 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
14h38 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.58 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h03 |
BIZAIS Laura (2004) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:01.59 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h47 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.38 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.25 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h14 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.42 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h03 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.79 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h35 |
CARNEL Julie (2006) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:01.59 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h47 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.12 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h02 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.67 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h37 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:41.81 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
14h38 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.71 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h20 |
CHASSARD Louna (2011) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:49.83 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h37 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:55.42 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.83 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h03 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.81 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h35 |
GUEVILLE Jade (2011) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:49.65 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:27.33 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h14 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h03 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:52.22 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h35 |
THIBAULT Marie-Caroline (2009) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:01.59 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h47 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:40.99 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
09h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.41 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
10h14 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.34 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
14h55 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:28.62 |
Jeudi 26 Mai |
15h20 |