Start-List by team
AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES
Code structure : 1167 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:88
Number of engaged relay:4
BLINDRON Antton (2010) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:39.02 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h44 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
16h55 |
BRUYEZ Maxime (2011) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Mai |
16h06 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Mai |
17h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h39 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
16h52 |
DE CASTRO Pablo (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Mai |
16h11 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:50.19 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
17h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:42.27 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h42 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
16h49 |
DE GUZMAN Nolan (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
18h43 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h16 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:43.70 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
16h24 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:20.67 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
17h14 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:30.46 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h49 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
16h49 |
JUTEL Maxime (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
18h43 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h16 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:39.90 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
16h24 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:23.40 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
17h14 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:54.02 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:35.50 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:31.79 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h48 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
16h55 |
LEPRINCE Tom (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
18h43 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
03:18.20 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
16h16 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:42.12 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
17h38 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:49.14 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h33 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:31.59 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h45 |
LESCOMBES Paul (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:05.00 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
18h43 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h16 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:32.77 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
16h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:34.80 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
17h40 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h33 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:15.52 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:30.16 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h49 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
16h55 |
SARTEL SANCHEZ Elliot (2011) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h16 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Mai |
16h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:26.31 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
17h14 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
06:00.74 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:37.50 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h37 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:27.57 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
17h09 |
SERMOT Sonny (2009) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Mai |
17h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Mai |
18h09 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:45.40 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:36.79 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h45 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
16h46 |
VIDOR Edouard (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Mai |
16h06 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:41.41 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
17h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:33.30 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h47 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
16h58 |
ABRAHAMYAN Elen (2009) ARM |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
18h35 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
03:03.27 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
15h49 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:43.48 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
17h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:42.76 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:24.73 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:37.68 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h33 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
16h32 |
DEMEZIL Belen (2013) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:55.84 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:51.34 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h29 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:06.54 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
16h38 |
DEMEZIL Justine (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:47.11 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h52 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h54 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
16h19 |
DEMEZIL Manon (2013) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h55 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
16h35 |
DO VAN NGOAN Louison (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
18h35 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Mai |
15h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:44.66 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
17h27 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:46.68 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h54 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:40.23 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:39.53 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h32 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
16h29 |
HEBERT Garance (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
18h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Mai |
15h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:44.37 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
17h27 |
LESCOMBES Léa (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
18h35 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
03:02.04 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
15h53 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:40.68 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
17h28 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
06:36.90 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h17 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:40.75 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h58 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:35.57 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h35 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
16h32 |
MACOGNE Tess (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Mai |
15h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:50.05 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
17h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:41.41 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
16h29 |
MERMIN Mia (2010) FRA |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
03:15.27 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
15h49 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:45.20 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
16h38 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:45.29 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h54 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:35.33 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
16h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
16h22 |