Start-List by team
AS LA TESTE
Code structure : 903 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:52
Number of engaged relay:2
COMBE SPERTI Marius (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:25.82 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
16h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:33.77 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
17h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:12.57 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:08.53 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h36 |
DUFAU Rafael (2008) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:10.63 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:05.31 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:29.74 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h49 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
16h52 |
DURAND-STOLDICK Baptiste (2012) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:02.32 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
16h20 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Mai |
17h31 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:27.76 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:37.66 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h45 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:41.71 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
17h06 |
JENNINGS Kilian (2011) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:38.74 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h45 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:49.84 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
16h14 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:37.45 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
17h06 |
ROSENG Felix (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:05.50 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
16h16 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Mai |
16h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:24.30 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h30 |
BUCH Cassandra (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:08.00 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
18h35 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:25.45 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
15h57 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:46.03 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
18h01 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:24.69 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h17 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:12.62 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:24.02 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
16h03 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
16h19 |
DURAND-STOLDICK Leane (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:08.00 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
18h35 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h06 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:37.50 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
17h28 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Mai |
17h51 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:19.90 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h51 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
16h25 |
HORDESSEAUX Roxanne (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:08.00 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
18h35 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:40.72 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
16h40 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:50.28 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
18h01 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:35.03 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:27.68 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
16h03 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:20.02 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
16h44 |
LEGRANGER Lilou (2010) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:35.06 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
15h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:46.79 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
17h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:46.46 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:29.24 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h09 |
MARCASSUS Chloé (2011) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
03:25.89 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
15h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:45.91 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
17h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h24 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:32.77 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h06 |
PAINCHAULT Jeanne (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:08.00 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
18h35 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:27.65 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
15h57 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:35.29 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
17h28 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:20.49 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:07.64 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:31.31 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
15h36 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
16h22 |