ANDRE Victor (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:27.43 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:42.99 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:45.66 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
08h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:36.52 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h27 |
BARKA Adam (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:22.14 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h04 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:46.90 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h11 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:35.73 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h30 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
03:04.08 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h11 |
COLOMBIE Jules (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:47.57 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
08h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:40.66 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h24 |
CUPILLARD Alix (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:06.42 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h20 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:32.06 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
00:30.36 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h39 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:48.98 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h28 |
FEREDJ Kenzi (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:16.51 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:23.54 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h33 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:31.78 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:32.52 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h35 |
FERRARA Noe (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:22.72 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h04 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:31.06 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h26 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:43.35 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
08h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:35.06 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h30 |
GIRARD Gabriel (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:23.24 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h02 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:36.90 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h26 |
LEHMANN Paul (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:27.68 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h54 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:46.30 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
08h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:37.60 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h27 |
LHUISSIER-CHEVALLIER Raphael (2011) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:46.90 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:46.13 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h11 |
LUXEREAU Charles (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:44.20 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
08h59 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:56.45 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h34 |
MIRONNEAU Paul (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
01:00.37 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:29.22 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h21 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mai |
18h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 4 |
00:26.77 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h44 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:05.52 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h17 |
MORFOUACE Raphael (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:22.52 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h04 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:39.31 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h14 |
MORTAZA David (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:25.37 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:53.23 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h09 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:37.79 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:13.77 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h07 |
NKALA LIASHCHYNSKI Vadim (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
01:03.64 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:34.90 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h05 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:56.81 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:21.54 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 2 |
00:28.68 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h41 |
OULMANE Amine (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:21.61 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:46.62 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h59 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:44.18 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:36.34 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h28 |
REBIERE NICOLAS Mathis (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:22.53 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h04 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:46.78 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h59 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
08h51 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:38.57 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h39 |
REMBRY Morgan (2008) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
01:03.60 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:34.55 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h17 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:35.02 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
00:29.00 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
02:21.73 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h39 |
ROST Maxime (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:28.33 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h24 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
03:00.92 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:45.62 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
08h49 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:24.69 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h03 |
SCHOUPPE Hector (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:18.73 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:38.35 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h14 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:37.71 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:34.69 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h31 |
TINTI Octave (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:20.12 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:41.80 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:36.15 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:03.56 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
12h11 |
AZMANI Dina (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:38.23 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h12 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:44.95 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
08h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:43.43 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h00 |
BANCEL Elena (2010) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:44.27 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:43.00 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h42 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
03:25.79 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:34.49 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h09 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:32.75 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h46 |
CHENNAHI Sofia (2009) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:08.10 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
08h54 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:20.02 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h22 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:29.57 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
02:42.26 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h56 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:50.06 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h17 |
DRABBLE Alexia (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:33.43 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h12 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:42.80 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
08h42 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:47.42 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h17 |
DU GARREAU Louise (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:21.35 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
08h43 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:28.89 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:42.26 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
08h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:59.77 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h41 |
KIROV Pauline (2011) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:33.09 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
08h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:53.17 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h39 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h49 |
LAPARRA Anouck (2009) AFG |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:34.35 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
08h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:51.66 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h40 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:49.34 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
08h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:41.26 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h01 |
LEVY Elena (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:43.94 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h45 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:22.64 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h09 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:33.49 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h25 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:52.41 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
11h45 |
LEVY Noemie (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:34.48 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
08h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:49.72 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h40 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:46.55 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:38.02 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h05 |
NKALA LIASHCHYNSKAYA Alexandra (2011) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:24.42 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
08h39 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:52.05 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h40 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h47 |
PERRIN BAO Elisa (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:38.95 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h47 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:59.59 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h41 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:03.71 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
16h13 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:25.35 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:32.77 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h12 |
PIERRE Victoria (2010) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:28.52 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h15 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:44.16 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h53 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:41.63 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
08h43 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:38.36 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h49 |
SUHARD Mathilde (2009) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:44.16 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
09h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
03:08.15 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:32.95 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
09h29 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:33.46 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h54 |
THOMASSIN Louise (2009) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:19.13 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h17 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:53.53 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
11h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:36.45 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
08h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
00:32.20 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h14 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:49.12 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
16h17 |
TRAHOT ADAMAH Eunice (2010) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:18.23 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
08h48 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:32.10 |
Samedi 14 Mai |
10h15 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
08h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:35.99 |
Dimanche 15 Mai |
10h07 |