Start-List by team
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
Code structure : 1000 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : ILLE-ET-VILAINE (1610)
Number of individual commitments:35
CHARPIOT Tom (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:13.91 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:01.12 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h48 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:33.03 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h50 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:43.90 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h13 |
ERNANDEZ Jean (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:33.97 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:29.36 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h15 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h29 |
WALLEZ Basile (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:32.92 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h53 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:05.45 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:14.71 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:29.02 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h16 |
BELLEC Lou-Ann (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:28.14 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
08h29 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:32.09 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h09 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
01:05.09 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:30.24 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h04 |
BOURDIN Elyza (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:12.19 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h51 |
DENIEL Jade (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:36.80 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h41 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:18.87 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h53 |
KERLIDOU Clémence (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:34.66 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h51 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:22.94 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h19 |
KERLIDOU Lena (2005) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:24.48 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h21 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h01 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:48.55 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
08h35 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:38.48 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h38 |
THEBAULT-LUNEL Zoé (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:36.64 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h41 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:32.67 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h06 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:50.19 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
08h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:31.14 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h01 |