Start-List by team
CN POISSY
Code structure : 448 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : YVELINES (1662)
Number of individual commitments:88
BRUNET Adrien (2009) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:44.20 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:38.20 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h10 |
CHAHED Iyade (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:46.00 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:38.30 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h08 |
COUNY Alexis (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:30.75 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:07.49 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h36 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
08h46 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:29.92 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h13 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:10.31 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h36 |
DHAENENS Jules (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:29.64 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:26.64 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h22 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:26.82 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h53 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:31.67 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
15h40 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:19.26 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:26.53 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h26 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:59.40 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h43 |
JEANNE Samuel (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:32.86 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:29.27 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h15 |
LOUNIS Yanis (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:09.67 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:28.67 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:57.92 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h52 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
04:28.06 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
15h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:33.75 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
08h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:27.17 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h22 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:03.81 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h43 |
MERY Clément (2004) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:04.48 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h08 |
PELAGE Ronald (2010) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:40.90 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:35.90 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h10 |
PERRIN Rémi (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:42.12 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:36.30 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h10 |
RETHO Emilien (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:36.20 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:29.80 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h13 |
TOUR Mylan (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:03.88 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:28.72 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:56.90 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h54 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:28.39 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
08h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:26.64 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h24 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:18.29 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
12h31 |
ULRICH Yanis (2007) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h31 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:17.80 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
15h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h08 |
WIJESINGHE Maxime (2010) SRI |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:41.20 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:35.80 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h10 |
CHALMET Zoé (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:26.75 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
08h29 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:35.24 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
05:06.95 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
14h56 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:15.90 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:30.57 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h02 |
CHARPENTIER Chloe (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:45.50 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:38.90 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h53 |
COUNY Solene (2011) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:44.20 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:39.40 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h53 |
EL ARBI Lyla (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:47.00 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:52.60 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h35 |
FAGES Elsa (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.10 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:30.78 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h08 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h49 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:39.20 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
08h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:30.59 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h02 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:08.38 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h24 |
KACHER Kindamarya (2011) ALG |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:45.40 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:40.48 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h53 |
PODEVIN Doriane (2005) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:27.71 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
08h29 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:31.38 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h08 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:36.44 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:30.75 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h01 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:10.92 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h22 |
RYAN Nellie (2010) IRL |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h01 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Mai |
14h30 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:12.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
08h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:36.16 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h53 |
VICTOR Mila (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:34.91 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:08.85 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h16 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:17.50 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
14h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:18.73 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:31.14 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h59 |
WIJESINGHE Solene (2005) SRI |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:34.46 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:31.98 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:06.59 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:14.05 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:30.21 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h07 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:39.68 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h53 |
WIRSEN ROMERO Linnéa (2010) SWE |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:38.39 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h13 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:42.19 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h40 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Mai |
14h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:35.87 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h55 |