AUBOIS Raphaël (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:33.45 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h53 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:32.62 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:02.29 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h44 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:10.20 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:28.41 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h18 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:50.57 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
12h09 |
BERTHE Noam (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:12.69 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:31.22 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h58 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:29.49 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h57 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:40.07 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h13 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:37.32 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
12h21 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:06.38 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
12h31 |
BILLARD Lilian (2006) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h12 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:41.20 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:36.00 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
08h58 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h31 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:35.89 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
12h31 |
BLANCHARD Vincent (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:26.79 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
08h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:03.78 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h42 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:47.46 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
15h34 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:37.29 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h45 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:54.27 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h09 |
CORRE Lucas (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:29.82 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:58.44 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h52 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:05.26 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:27.39 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h21 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:30.29 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
12h13 |
LE COVEC Clément (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:16.97 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
08h57 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:30.40 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:01.69 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h46 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
04:58.85 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
15h34 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:13.19 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:29.24 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h15 |
LE GAL Jules (2003) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:09.53 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
00:56.75 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h58 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:53.59 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
15h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:26.17 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h24 |
LE POTTIER Kévin (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:09.16 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:57.69 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h56 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:37.96 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
15h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:26.06 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h24 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:05.71 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h38 |
LEJEUNE Nathan (2007) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:31.01 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:04.49 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:28.54 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h18 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:10.07 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h36 |
MARCHAND-PIRON Arthur (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:20.84 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
08h53 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:31.97 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:04.58 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:08.92 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:28.54 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h18 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:38.52 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
12h17 |
PICOT Anatole (2005) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:29.25 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:28.40 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h25 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:03.13 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h32 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:33.95 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h50 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:22.23 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
12h21 |
CUISNIER Claire (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Mai |
08h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:43.17 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:33.37 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h56 |
LE SAUX Carla (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:25.95 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h18 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:34.61 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h43 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:17.84 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h17 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:38.55 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h42 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:53.11 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h57 |
LE SAUX Laurena (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:28.43 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:12.94 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h10 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:28.26 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
14h43 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:51.80 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
08h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:40.50 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h37 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:13.83 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h47 |
MERCIER-MAUDUIT Louane (2008) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:29.36 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
08h26 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:52.71 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
05:06.40 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
14h56 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:43.67 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
08h39 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:23.91 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h12 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:45.16 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h53 |
MOUNIER Rose (2004) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:17.46 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:31.48 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h11 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:41.78 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
08h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:35.96 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h38 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:50.54 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h47 |
ODY Juliane (2006) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:36.27 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h41 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:16.75 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h17 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:43.91 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h57 |