Start-List by team
CN AVRANCHES
Code structure : 589 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : MANCHE (1650)
Number of individual commitments:60
BRIAND Thomas (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Mai |
08h46 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:12.35 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h57 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:32.70 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
15h21 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
08h46 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:26.27 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h34 |
CARRE Grégoire (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:34.31 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h26 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:13.36 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h33 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:41.12 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
15h14 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h23 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:07.58 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
12h09 |
CARRE Ivan (2003) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:31.65 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h56 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:28.39 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h22 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:02.06 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:31.80 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h06 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:03.51 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h38 |
COLOMBIER Marceau (2010) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h12 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h53 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:28.58 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h31 |
LUDJET Maxou (2007) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:20.38 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
08h57 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:32.10 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:03.21 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:29.46 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h15 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:12.37 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h36 |
PESTEL Arthur (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:33.59 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
08h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:34.39 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h14 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:54.40 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:31.44 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h10 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:15.59 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h34 |
BATTAIS Ines (2006) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:25.15 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
08h33 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:46.97 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:05.41 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:30.69 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h02 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:13.88 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h22 |
CUPIAL Lou (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:35.52 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:33.07 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:08.68 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h16 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:16.76 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:29.83 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h04 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:47.06 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h57 |
DATIN Berenice (2006) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:22.41 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h21 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:32.40 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
10h08 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:07.05 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h21 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:36.40 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h40 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:59.26 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h52 |
GARNIER Leila (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:38.32 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h05 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:45.02 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h35 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h43 |
MICHELLE Esther (2007) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:35.74 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:13.04 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h10 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:17.42 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:33.11 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h56 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:47.96 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
11h53 |
SUDRIE Clara (2007) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:27.72 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:09.99 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h12 |
WREN Lucy (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:39.33 |
Samedi 07 Mai |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 07 Mai |
11h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:31.74 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h09 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:45.56 |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
09h35 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 08 Mai |
10h43 |