Start-List by team
COUMAROU CLUB MARONI
Code structure : 3113 - District : GUYANE (1696) - Department : GUYANE (2945)
Number of individual commitments:23
Number of engaged relay:5
COLON Maxime (2008) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:40.59 |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:32.49 |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
11h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:50.59 |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
11h45 |
DERUELLE CRABOS Léo (2013) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
10h10 |
EVEN Yael (2008) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:00.00 |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
10h04 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:52.05 |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
10h51 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.02 |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
12h09 |
EVEN Yoan (2011) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
10h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:30.00 |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
10h10 |
HEURET Arthur (2011) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
10h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:30.00 |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
10h10 |
HEURET Louis (2009) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:00.00 |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
10h04 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:00.59 |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:32.10 |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
11h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:41.98 |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
11h45 |
PAQUEREAU Corentin (2012) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:30.00 |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
10h00 |
ROBERT Nathan (2012) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:30.00 |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
10h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
10h10 |
DIARRA Louisa (2013) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:30.00 |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
10h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
10h10 |
MAJCHRZAK Alizea (2011) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:00.00 |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
10h04 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
10h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
11h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:49.44 |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
12h05 |
MANSILLA Maïa (2013) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:30.00 |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
10h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
10h10 |
ORMAL JEAN-GILLES Lya (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:48.45 |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
10h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:39.62 |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
11h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
11h31 |
PEREZ PINEDO Felicia (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:53.67 |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
10h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:44.19 |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
10h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
11h31 |
SORIA Hisae (2011) FRA |
4x100 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:00.00 |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
10h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:07.37 |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
10h19 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:33.97 |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
11h02 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:44.10 |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
11h31 |
SORIA Soline (2012) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
10h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:30.00 |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
10h10 |
SORIA Zelie (2014) FRA |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
10h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:30.00 |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
10h10 |
TOOY Anaëlle (2011) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:49.82 |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
10h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:44.84 |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
10h59 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 10 Juin |
11h15 |