AERNOUT Paul (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:27.61 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
11h16 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:31.16 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
16h59 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.91 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h28 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:27.46 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h37 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
02:30.44 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
11h05 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.23 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
17h12 |
AZRA Alexandre (2000) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.63 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h08 |
CALECKI Alexy (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:33.84 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
11h10 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:09.51 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
16h13 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.92 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h43 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:06.53 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
10h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.60 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
16h12 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.16 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
17h08 |
CALOTA Stefan (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.93 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
10h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.04 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.52 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
16h25 |
CALOTA Thomas (2006) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.46 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.37 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h54 |
FRESSIER Ben (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:29.55 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
11h13 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.72 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
16h01 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
04:50.49 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.98 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h37 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.68 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
10h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.88 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
16h10 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.83 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
17h06 |
GABALI Cedric (2004) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.53 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h08 |
GABALI Matthieu (2003) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.63 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h07 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:09.35 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h28 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.28 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
00:55.88 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
16h29 |
GIRARD Quentin (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Avril |
11h06 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.01 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h04 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.94 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.28 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h48 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:38.02 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
11h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.21 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
16h22 |
HADDADI Rayan (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.59 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h02 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.99 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:00.05 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
16h10 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.77 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
17h07 |
HENRY Valentin (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:22.19 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
11h23 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:22.14 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h35 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:30.05 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h16 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:03.57 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
15h49 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.19 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
10h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.64 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
16h24 |
HOUSSOUNI Riad (2005) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Avril |
15h58 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 2 |
00:24.96 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h56 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.19 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
10h26 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.89 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
17h18 |
OUVRARD Ethan (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:22.80 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
11h20 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:06.07 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
16h19 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.31 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h03 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:13.58 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h24 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.86 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
10h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.85 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
16h19 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.35 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
17h11 |
PASTULA Kacper (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Avril |
10h15 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h07 |
SOARES Lucas (2005) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.16 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.64 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
16h15 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.62 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
17h06 |
TISON Mathis (2002) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:23.33 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
11h20 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:04.24 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
15h49 |
BOURBIA Laure (2008) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:52.11 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
10h39 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:31.16 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
15h33 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.74 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.02 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h25 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.96 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
17h51 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
05:37.17 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
15h30 |
CALECKI Emma (2008) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:41.12 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
10h50 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:39.59 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
16h49 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:09.63 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h53 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:04.40 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h48 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.04 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h31 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.09 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
17h58 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:11.35 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
15h36 |
FRANCHITTO Sara (2007) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:44.48 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
10h46 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h41 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.03 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h41 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.63 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h27 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.66 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
17h58 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.70 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
17h28 |
GAMER Rose-Alexia (1999) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.47 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h49 |
GRAFF Faustine (2006) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:22.64 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
15h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:05.51 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h47 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.26 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h24 |
HADDADI Melissa (2006) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:43.60 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
10h46 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.71 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
16h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:05.86 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h45 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.10 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h24 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.33 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
17h50 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.44 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
17h23 |
HAOUAS Elyssa (2008) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.36 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.17 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h17 |
LACIDES Lea (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.50 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
16h52 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.19 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h37 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.53 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h29 |
LE LAY Amandine (1999) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.22 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h55 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.04 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
10h44 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.88 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
18h00 |
LESOILLE Julie (2005) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:30.36 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
11h03 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.60 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
15h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.77 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h59 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:33.10 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
17h24 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:51.65 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
10h58 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
04:40.00 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
15h59 |
LIM Anna (2006) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.19 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h24 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.40 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
17h51 |
POCIECHA Alexandra (2007) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.13 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
16h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.66 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
09h57 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.92 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h36 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.13 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
17h57 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:16.69 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
17h01 |
RODRIGUES Chloé (2003) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:37.95 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
10h53 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:08.58 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h55 |
YANYANA Cigdem (2008) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:41.70 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
10h50 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:39.69 |
Samedi 16 Avril |
17h24 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:36.82 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
15h37 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.46 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
17h55 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:00.63 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
10h50 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:11.61 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
17h27 |
ZANONI Lena (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 16 Avril |
15h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.29 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
16h35 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.97 |
Dimanche 17 Avril |
17h59 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:09.63 |
Lundi 18 Avril |
17h28 |