Start-List by team
ASPTT MARSEILLE
Code structure : 332 - District : PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR (3005) - Department : BOUCHES-DU-RHÔNE (1697)
Number of individual commitments:40
BERNARD Eliot (2009) FIN |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h49 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h15 |
CHEVY Matvei (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:46.68 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h23 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:32.72 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:26.73 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h23 |
DZUIBA Soren (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h18 |
FELLAH Mehdi (2009) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h49 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h18 |
GILLE Gabriel (2009) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:52.81 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h21 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h18 |
GILLE Timothée (2008) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
09h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h49 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:43.96 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:29.14 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
16h21 |
ABDELBAKI Mariem (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:53.03 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h37 |
CARBONNIER Chloé (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:41.97 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h09 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h08 |
LUCET Line (2009) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h09 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h08 |
MARTINEZ Ilona (2010) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:16.74 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
03:56.33 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h19 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h00 |
RIU Emmeline (2011) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:41.02 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
10h13 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:56.00 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h08 |
STOLERU Leïa (2009) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h24 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
07:15.00 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h16 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:50.00 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h40 |
WALZ Kalea (2011) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
03:22.49 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
11h24 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h08 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:43.46 |
Dimanche 03 Avril |
15h44 |