BAZOT-BOURROUX Olivier (1967) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:27.29 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
14h47 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:42.01 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h43 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:49.51 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h26 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:40.94 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
12h42 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:29.20 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
15h48 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
13h09 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h45 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h48 |
COQUARD Didier (1970) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
13:37.90 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.79 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
16h00 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
08h45 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
07:44.46 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
14h46 |
COUTURIER Jean-Louis (1964) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.16 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h19 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h45 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h48 |
DINANE Serge (1967) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.10 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
14h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.00 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
16h00 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
13h09 |
ECALLE Gaël (1962) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.90 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
16h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:56.77 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h43 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
08h45 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.11 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
12h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.11 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h19 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
13h09 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h45 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h48 |
FASQUELLE Yann (1972) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Mai |
11h14 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:28.58 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
15h14 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
11h26 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.72 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
12h42 |
MARCHAND Frédéric (1972) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.81 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
14h36 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:15.66 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
16h34 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:43.80 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h43 |
ROZOTTE Claude (1951) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.21 |
Samedi 28 Mai |
16h00 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 28 Mai |
17h43 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
29:31.50 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
08h45 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
14h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:21.64 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h19 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
13h09 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h45 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 29 Mai |
16h48 |