ARABADJIAN Thomas (2004) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
19h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.40 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h47 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:22.87 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h40 |
BENHABIB Wail-Djazil (2003) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
19h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.01 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h51 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.45 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h21 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.85 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h07 |
GENEVRIER Evan (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
19h17 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.60 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h22 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.34 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
12h05 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.67 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
08h53 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.62 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h56 |
GENEVRIER Mael (2004) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
19h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
00:59.72 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h52 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.54 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h21 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:41.58 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h56 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.78 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h56 |
GERIN DE FREITAS Francois (2007) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h55 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.92 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h16 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:30.92 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h33 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
03:07.41 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.69 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h49 |
GIRE Simon (2010) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h55 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:47.10 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h15 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.82 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h59 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.91 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h44 |
MONTET Louison (2010) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h55 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:51.79 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h29 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:49.94 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
08h48 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.07 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h43 |
THOMAS Soan (2010) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h55 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:48.11 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h15 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:49.45 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h59 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:41.16 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h44 |
ALARDET Clara (2009) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:27.25 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h02 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
07:28.78 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:52.25 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.03 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h25 |
ANDRADE Sara (2010) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:04.18 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
08h59 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h43 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:12.85 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
08h31 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.48 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h19 |
BEGONIN Lily-May (2006) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.31 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h01 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:46.69 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h45 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:52.95 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
08h32 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.51 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h23 |
BESSON Anna (2006) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
19h17 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:50.88 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
08h37 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.32 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h09 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:19.24 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 23 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.26 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h38 |
BISSARDON Margaux (2006) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h34 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:14.53 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
08h33 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:33.68 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h16 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:07.05 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.59 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h30 |
BURELLIER Marie (2006) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
19h17 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
03:08.09 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h29 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.26 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h51 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.32 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
08h41 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
03:16.61 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h04 |
CARDOSO Emma (2007) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:18.36 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h10 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:13.89 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h29 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
06:07.58 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h07 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:37.35 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h28 |
CLAIRET Lois (2007) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:50.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
19h17 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:16.33 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
08h33 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.38 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h07 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:54.67 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h07 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.95 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h33 |
FAYOLLE Meline (2011) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h34 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.45 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h59 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:58.91 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h08 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.84 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h20 |
JEAN Sarah (2010) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:52.95 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h01 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:55.90 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h43 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:00.23 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
08h31 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:44.16 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h20 |
MACHABERT Loane (2007) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:22.63 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h05 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:43.18 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h47 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:40.27 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.42 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h24 |
MARTINS SANTOS Lua (2009) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h34 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:55.45 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h10 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
15h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:05.04 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h04 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.78 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h26 |
MONTET Mahe (2006) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h34 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.10 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
10h03 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:32.24 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h16 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:41.56 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
08h39 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
03:22.73 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h04 |
OSADEZUK Perrine (2007) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:18.90 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h10 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:41.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h49 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:41.92 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.50 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h26 |
ROYER Maissa (2011) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
06:30.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
18h34 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h59 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:57.77 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h08 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h00 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.13 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h20 |
TETREL Barbara (2000) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:30.00 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
19h17 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 20 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.64 |
Samedi 21 Mai |
09h27 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 21 Mai |
11h42 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
08h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 28 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.95 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h41 |