Equipe 1 |
BEAUDOIN Victor (2008) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h17 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:10.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h26 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:35.84 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h56 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.16 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h14 |
FARRE Roméo (2008) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h17 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:10.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h26 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.32 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h56 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.32 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h14 |
LECASBLE Nathanaël (2009) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h17 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:10.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h26 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.83 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h41 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.78 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h02 |
PORET Lucas (2010) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h17 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
10:10.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h26 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:34.73 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h41 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h00 |
DEVAUX Flavie (2010) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h09 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
13:35.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h56 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.26 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h36 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:53.94 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h11 |
GRALL Jeanne (2009) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h09 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
13:35.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h56 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:50.49 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h50 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:07.08 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h08 |
LE BUREL Maiwen (2009) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h09 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
13:35.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h56 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:17.02 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h47 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:51.03 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h18 |
LEROY Nina (2009) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h09 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
13:35.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h56 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:29.89 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h18 |
Equipe 2 |
BETTIN Pierre (2010) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
07:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h17 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
14:40.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h26 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.80 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h14 |
CAPART Noé (2010) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
07:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h17 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
14:40.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h26 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h41 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h00 |
DUBOIS Antoine (2010) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
07:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h17 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
14:40.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h26 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h14 |
LEPAILLEUR Léo (2009) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
07:50.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h17 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
14:40.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h26 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:57.91 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h53 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:56.45 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h02 |