Start-List by team
ETAMPES NATATION
Code structure : 219 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:49
Number of engaged relay:3
CHAUVET Antonin (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h21 |
DECHERAT Gilles (1966) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:17.81 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:43.66 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h07 |
DURAND David (1982) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:33.03 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
08h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:37.55 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h07 |
ELIE Louka (2008) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:51.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h21 |
GUERTON Lenny (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:08.99 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:31.06 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h21 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:35.68 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h15 |
MESKINE Samy (2011) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:08.92 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h21 |
MEUNIER Erwan (2003) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:37.41 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
08h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:41.07 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h07 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:49.34 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
18h12 |
MEUNIER Lucas (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:52.19 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:39.29 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h21 |
PASSARD Gabin (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:29.87 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:38.11 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h21 |
PASSARD Mathieu (1980) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:31.94 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
08h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 3 |
00:27.30 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h21 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:33.65 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h15 |
VEAUVY-GALET Nino (2010) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h23 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:53.42 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h07 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:36.55 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h35 |
YAMOUCHENE Mehdi (2009) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:42.70 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
08h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:36.35 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h21 |
ZOUAOUI Nail (2005) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
01:01.15 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 4 |
00:27.39 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
15h21 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:32.83 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h15 |
CHAUVET Oceane (2004) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
01:05.82 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
09h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 22 |
line 2 |
00:29.69 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
14h51 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:33.13 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h33 |
ELIE Anouk (2003) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:33.81 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
08h30 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:11.95 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
14h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
01:20.13 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h33 |
HODE Meline (2006) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h07 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:34.10 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:17.58 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h12 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
01:18.05 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h33 |
KAUB-MOULY Eva (2005) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:35.11 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
11h26 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:35.78 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
14h51 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:43.29 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h54 |
MESKINE Sofia (2008) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
12h07 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:41.64 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:31.90 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
16h12 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:26.46 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h33 |
PYLLYSER Enora (2008) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:36.45 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
08h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:33.28 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
14h51 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:27.20 |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
17h33 |
ZOUAOUI Maya (2011) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
10h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 22 Mai |
14h51 |